RS/CO
A.net/CO
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
University Of Colorado At Colorado Springs Track & Field and Cross Country - Colorado Springs, Colorado
you RUN the place
1420 Austin Bluffs Parkway, Colorado Springs, Colorado, 80918, United States
Report
Block
2 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
News
Write News
RSS Feed
Folders
2010 - (9 articles)
2011 - (17 articles)
2012 - (14 articles)
2013 - (26 articles)
2014 - (11 articles)
2015 - (19 articles)
2016 - (1 articles)
Featured
0
Misc News
11
All
11
2014 Results - San Diego State Aztec Invitational
Mar 30th 2014, 1:53am
2014 Results - Colorado Jerry Quiller Classic
Mar 15th 2014, 11:08pm
2014 Results - RMAC Indoor Championships
Mar 2nd 2014, 1:57am
2014 Results - Colorado School of Mines Joe Davies Open
Feb 23rd 2014, 1:37am
2014 Results - Colorado Potts Indoor Invitational
Jan 19th 2014, 1:00am
«
2
»
Search
2014 Results - San Diego State Aztec Invitational
Published by
DyeStatCOLLEGE.com
Mar 30th 2014, 1:53am
Comments
San Diego State Aztec Track and Field Invitational
Mar 27, 2014 to Mar 29, 2014
Venue, San Diego State University, Street, San Diego, CA, US, 92182
Timing/Results by:
Flash Results-west - CA - Timing Company
« Filter Results by Team: »
Academy of Art Univ
Acatlan
Air Force
Azusa Pacific
Baja California Sur
Black Panthers
Brc/Adidas
BrOC TC
BYU
Cal Poly Pomona
Canguros
Central Washington
Chaffey
Chino Hills Flash
Chula Vista
club atletico
Club New Cenury
Club Velazco
College of Idaho
Concordia-Irvine
CS Dominguez Hills
CS Los Angeles
CS San Marcos
CTG Dev
Cuyamaca
Evo Track Club
Flo Fusion Athle
G3
GBTC
Grand Canyon
Helix
Hilltop
Holtville
HSI International
Itesm Ccm
Jamaica
Mater Dei (SDS)
Milestone
Mirmidones Club
Mission Bay
Montgomery
Morley Field
movin shoes
Nevada-Las Vegas
Nike
Oregon
Palomar
Phoenix Flye
Pioneros
Prodigy TC
Puma
Rancho Verde
Riverside City College
Running Room
San Bernardino Valley
San Diego
San Diego Mesa
San Diego State
San Francisco
San Francisco Coyotes
Seattle Spee
Sheffield El
Show Time In
So Cal Elite
So Cal Track Club
Sohokai Athl
Soka
South Bay TC
Southwestern College (CA)
Team Endler
Tec de Monterrey
Tecnologico
U of San Diego
UC - Colorado Springs
UC San Diego
Unattached
Usa High Jum
USC
USOC-Paralympic
Villains TC
Men:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1500m
|
Mile
|
3k
|
5k
|
3k Steeple
|
110h
|
400h
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
Hammer
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
|
Dec
|
Dec: 100m
|
Dec: 110h
|
Dec: 1500m
|
Dec: 400m
|
Dec: Discus
|
Dec: HJ
|
Dec: Javelin
|
Dec: LJ
|
Dec: PV
|
Dec: Shot
Women:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1500m
|
3k
|
5k
|
3k Steeple
|
100h
|
400h
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
Hammer
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
|
Hep
|
Hep: 100h
|
Hep: 200m
|
Hep: 800m
|
Hep: HJ
|
Hep: Javelin
|
Hep: LJ
|
Hep: Shot
Mixed:
100m Wheelchair
|
200m Wheelchair
Mens 100m High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Sterling, Fisher
10
Rancho Verde
11.18w
+2.2
1
2
Gardner, Gerardo
11
11.24w
+2.2
1
3
Cavan, Bluitt
10
Rancho Verde
11.27w
+2.2
1
4
Perez, Christopher
11
Hilltop
11.39w
+2.2
1
5
Campbell, Montel
12
Hilltop
11.58w
+2.2
1
1
Matadamas, Justo
12
Itesm Ccm
11.66
+0.7
2
6
Williams, Milton III
10
Rancho Verde
11.83w
+2.2
1
2
Aguirre, Pedro
11
Itesm Ccm
11.91
+0.7
2
7
Smith, Omar
10
U of San Diego
11.91w
+2.2
1
3
Limas, Sergio
10
12.19
+0.7
2
1
Brown, Jonathan
10
Montgomery
12.32
+1.7
3
8
Smith, Robert
12
U of San Diego
12.61w
+2.2
1
4
Luna, Ian
10
Montgomery
12.89
+0.7
2
2
Parker, Richard
10
Montgomery
13.21
+1.7
3
3
Thomas, Dominic
09
Montgomery
13.22
+1.7
3
Mens 100m Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Edwards, Jordan
11
Academy of Art U
10.47
+0.3
1
2
Thymes, Just'n
10
Riverside City C
10.53
+0.3
1
1
Spears Jr., Ronald
11
Academy of Art U
10.68
+0.2
2
3
Adalbert, Alexandre
Evo Track Club
10.71
+0.3
1
4
Rose, Keith
11
UC San Diego
10.75
+0.3
1
2
Flannigan, Marcus
9
Grand Canyon
10.83
+0.2
2
3
Turner, Kyle
9
BYU
10.86
+0.2
2
5
Parker, Lance
12
Grand Canyon
10.87
+0.3
1
4
Bidlow, Cody
11
Grand Canyon
10.92
+0.2
2
5
Staggers, Wyatt
9
Riverside City C
10.94
+0.2
2
6
Martin, Louis
12
Cal Poly Pomona
10.96
+0.3
1
7
Charles, Fan Fan
12
BYU
10.99
+0.3
1
6
Theijs, Niels
10
Grand Canyon
11.01
+0.2
2
1
Sorensen, Tyler
9
BYU
11.07
+1.0
3
2
Kaldawi, Matt
9
Grand Canyon
11.15
+1.0
3
3
Elijah, Emmanuel
9
UC San Diego
11.19
+1.0
3
7
Britton, Marlon
9
Academy of Art U
11.19
+0.2
2
--
Singletary, Napoleon
10
Riverside City C
FS
+0.3
1
Mens 100m Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Veals, Gregory
11
CS Los Angeles
10.75
+0.2
1
2
Pickering, Jared
11
Unattached
10.82
+0.2
1
3
Abram, Terence
12
USC
10.85
+0.2
1
4
Griffith, Fabian
10
Chaffey
10.86
+0.2
1
5
Reyes, Juan Jose
Acatlan
10.91
+0.2
1
6
Smith, Alexander
9
Cuyamaca
11.00
+0.2
1
7
Douglas, Ronald
11
Azusa Pacific
11.04
+0.2
1
8
Wilkerson, Louis
10
Southwestern Col
11.06
+0.2
1
9
Newman, Demetrius
9
Chaffey
11.11
+0.2
1
1
Brown, David
11.12
+0.1
2
1
McNally, Alexander
10
Academy of Art U
11.13
-2.0
4
2
Kirven, Solomon
12
CS Los Angeles
11.15
+0.1
2
2
Avery, Jerome
11.15
+0.1
2
4
Powell, Jackson
10
CS Los Angeles
11.17
+0.1
2
1
Falk, Wes
9
Cuyamaca
11.23
-0.4
3
5
Ardis, Antony
9
Southwestern Col
11.25
+0.1
2
2
May, Brennan
9
Azusa Pacific
11.29
-2.0
4
2
lopez, Misael Acosta
12
Pioneros
11.31
-0.4
3
3
Harriott, Ian
9
BYU
11.32
-0.4
3
1
Ferguson, Trevor
11
Oregon
11.34
+0.8
8
6
Lawrynowicz, Jacek
9
Unattached
11.38
+0.1
2
3
Grice, Steven
9
San Diego Mesa
11.39
-2.0
4
7
Heath, Brendyn
10
CS San Marcos
11.45
+0.1
2
4
Nasser, Sal
9
San Diego Mesa
11.46
-2.0
4
5
Tunstall, Jordan
9
San Diego Mesa
11.49
-2.0
4
1
Barrios, Steven
11
CS Los Angeles
11.50
-1.5
5
6
Lindsey, Jordan
9
Soka
11.53
-2.0
4
7
Facey, Oren
9
UC - Colorado Sp
11.56
-2.0
4
2
Crawford, Cory
10
Azusa Pacific
11.65
-1.5
5
2
Moore, Chris
10
Azusa Pacific
11.65
-1.5
5
4
Panford, Edgar
12
Academy of Art U
11.68
-1.5
5
8
Young, Justin
11
Azusa Pacific
11.71
-2.0
4
1
Matadamas, Justo
9
Tecnologico
11.78
-1.1
6
5
Johnson, Kyle
9
CS San Marcos
11.79
-1.5
5
6
Fletcher, Ace
10
CS San Marcos
11.88
-1.5
5
6
Brown, Alan
11
CS San Marcos
11.88
-1.5
5
2
Aguirre, Pedro
9
Tecnologico
11.90
-1.1
6
3
Hara, Yoshiyuki
12
Soka
12.00
-1.1
6
8
Bochm, Carlos
Mirmidones Club
12.04
-1.5
5
4
Aoyama, Nobuaki
10
Soka
12.07
-1.1
6
5
Ramos, Andy
9
Azusa Pacific
12.10
-1.1
6
6
Myers, Chris
12
UC - Colorado Sp
12.21
-1.1
6
1
Castillo, Frederico De
9
San Diego Mesa
12.22
-0.8
7
2
Malagon, Diego
Mirmidones Club
12.30
-0.8
7
7
Levan, Andre
Unattached
12.31
-1.1
6
3
Merrill, Trenton
12
Azusa Pacific
12.35
-0.8
7
4
Whitehead, Akheel
12.45
-0.4
3
4
Storey, Kionte
Unattached
12.45
-0.8
7
5
Berruecos, Junior
9
Southwestern Col
12.53
-0.8
7
2
Meyer, Brad
9
San Diego Mesa
12.72
+0.8
8
3
Haas, Nikolas
San Diego Mesa
12.77
+0.8
8
6
Esquer, Alejandro
Mirmidones Club
12.82
-0.8
7
4
Lee, Min Xiang
10
Soka
13.72
+0.8
8
Mens 200m Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Thymes, Just'n
10
Riverside City C
21.05
+1.0
1
2
Stewart, Davonte
11
USC
21.18
+1.0
1
3
Edwards, Jordan
11
Academy of Art U
21.20
+1.0
1
4
Allen, Devon
9
Oregon
21.24
+1.0
1
5
Parker, Lance
12
Grand Canyon
21.52
+1.0
1
1
Rose, Keith
11
UC San Diego
21.70w
+3.2
2
2
Galpin, Jack
11
Oregon
21.71w
+3.2
2
3
HOWARD, SHAQUILLE
10
Academy of Art U
21.85w
+3.2
2
4
Medwood, Kenneth
Evo Track Club
21.88w
+3.2
2
5
Martin, Louis
12
Cal Poly Pomona
21.96w
+3.2
2
1
Sorensen, Tyler
9
BYU
21.98
+1.1
3
6
Rohani, Alexander
9
USC
22.01w
+3.2
2
1
Singletary, Napoleon
10
Riverside City C
22.04w
+2.4
4
2
Reyes, Juan Jose
Acatlan
22.10w
+2.4
4
2
Turner, Kyle
9
BYU
22.14
+1.1
3
3
Bidlow, Cody
11
Grand Canyon
22.25
+1.1
3
4
Modin, Mitch
9
Oregon
22.33
+1.1
3
6
Bredy, Derek
Unattached
22.41
+1.0
1
3
Harriott, Ian
9
BYU
22.54w
+2.4
4
4
Guinasso, David
12
UC San Diego
22.56w
+2.4
4
5
Kaldawi, Matt
9
Grand Canyon
22.76w
+2.4
4
5
Keys, Dakotah
11
Oregon
22.85
+1.1
3
6
Elijah, Emmanuel
9
UC San Diego
22.89w
+2.4
4
6
Theijs, Niels
10
Grand Canyon
22.90
+1.1
3
7
Ferguson, Trevor
11
Oregon
23.05w
+2.4
4
Mens 200m Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Pickering, Jared
11
Unattached
21.40
-0.9
1
2
Veals, Gregory
11
CS Los Angeles
21.61
-0.9
1
3
Griffith, Fabian
10
Chaffey
21.78
-0.9
1
1
Spears Jr., Ronald
11
Academy of Art U
22.00
+0.1
3
4
Reyes, Juan Jose
Acatlan
22.08
-0.9
1
5
Douglas, Ronald
11
Azusa Pacific
22.18
-0.9
1
2
Dillihunt, Leon
11
CS Los Angeles
22.26
+0.1
3
3
McNally, Alexander
10
Academy of Art U
22.28
+0.1
3
1
Abram, Terence
12
USC
22.30
-0.1
2
6
Speight, Derek
Evo Track Club
22.31
-0.9
1
2
Ardis, Antony
9
Southwestern Col
22.36
-0.1
2
3
Newman, Demetrius
9
Chaffey
22.41
-0.1
2
4
Alvarez-Cates, Drake
10
Soka
22.44
-0.1
2
7
Vassell, Oronde
Unattached
22.53
-0.9
1
4
Kovach, Zach
10
San Diego Mesa
22.60
+0.1
3
1
May, Brennan
9
Azusa Pacific
22.66
+0.7
4
1
Britton, Marlon
9
Academy of Art U
22.74
-1.5
5
5
Prieto, Jose
9
Southwestern Col
22.74
+0.1
3
5
Braunschweiger, Austin
9
Cal Poly Pomona
22.79
-0.1
2
6
Kriakin, Anthony
Evo Track Club
22.82
-0.1
2
8
Owens, Armon
11
USC
22.83
-0.9
1
6
Carlson, Mark
10
BYU
22.87
+0.1
3
2
Lindsey, Jordan
9
Soka
22.90
-1.5
5
7
Heath, Brendyn
10
CS San Marcos
22.91
-0.1
2
1
Brown, David
22.92
-1.0
8
2
Every, Jerome
Unattached
22.95
-1.0
8
7
Smith, B.J.
12
Unattached
22.95
+0.1
3
2
Harriott, Ian
9
BYU
23.00
+0.7
4
3
Wilkerson, Louis
10
Southwestern Col
23.02
+0.7
4
3
Woods, James
9
Southwestern Col
23.04
-1.5
5
4
Aubrey, Aaron
9
Soka
23.11
+0.7
4
4
Grice, Steven
9
San Diego Mesa
23.13
-1.5
5
1
Tunstall, Jordan
9
San Diego Mesa
23.14
-0.7
6
5
Iruegas, Sergio
9
San Diego Mesa
23.17
-1.5
5
5
Price, Markeith
23.37
+0.7
4
6
Falk, Wes
9
Cuyamaca
23.39
+0.7
4
7
Crawford, Cory
10
Azusa Pacific
23.42
+0.7
4
6
Avery, Jerome
23.49
-1.5
5
7
Cloyd, Shiloh
10
Cuyamaca
23.50
-1.5
5
8
West, Erick
11
CS Los Angeles
23.52
+0.7
4
8
Williams, Sean
9
Unattached
23.63
+0.1
3
2
jones, jarajavin
11
Unattached
23.72
-0.7
6
1
Moore, Chris
10
Azusa Pacific
23.86
-3.6
7
3
Matadamas, Justo
9
Tecnologico
23.98
-0.7
6
2
Aguirre, Pedro
9
Tecnologico
24.38
-3.6
7
3
Barrientos, Fred
11
CS Los Angeles
24.41
-3.6
7
4
Kim, James
9
Azusa Pacific
24.42
-0.7
6
4
Merrill, Trenton
12
Azusa Pacific
24.47
-3.6
7
5
Hara, Yoshiyuki
12
Soka
24.62
-0.7
6
5
Ramos, Andy
9
Azusa Pacific
24.71
-3.6
7
6
Aoyama, Nobuaki
10
Soka
24.83
-3.6
7
7
Castillo, Frederico De
9
San Diego Mesa
25.06
-3.6
7
3
Storey, Kionte
Unattached
25.13
-1.0
8
8
Myers, Chris
12
UC - Colorado Sp
25.18
-3.6
7
4
Hernandez, Adolfo
10
San Diego Mesa
25.37
-1.0
8
5
Whitehead, Akheel
25.44
-1.0
8
6
Rocho, Tyler
9
Cuyamaca
25.97
-1.0
8
7
Meyer, Brad
9
San Diego Mesa
26.18
-1.0
8
8
Cox, Chris
10
San Diego Mesa
27.11
-1.0
8
9
Cummings, Coleman
9
San Diego Mesa
27.52
-1.0
8
Mens 400m High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Williams, Milton III
10
Rancho Verde
51.15
1
2
Cavan, Bluitt
10
Rancho Verde
52.57
1
3
Matadamas, Justo
12
Itesm Ccm
53.13
1
4
Young, Jonnie
11
Rancho Verde
56.12
1
1
Souza, Robert
U of San Diego
56.81
2
5
Leal, David
11
U of San Diego
59.72
1
2
Luna, Ian
10
Montgomery
1:02.14
2
3
Carrillo, Gabriel
10
Montgomery
1:06.39
2
Mens 400m Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
HOWARD, SHAQUILLE
10
Academy of Art U
47.52
1
2
Ralston, Josh
10
Grand Canyon
47.94
1
3
Beauvais, Alie
Evo Track Club
48.70
1
4
Thiel, Ben
9
Oregon
49.51
1
5
Bredy, Derek
Unattached
49.53
1
6
Perezchica, Andres
49.55
1
7
Streek, Derek Van De
9
UC San Diego
49.57
1
1
Guinasso, David
12
UC San Diego
49.87
2
2
Ozenbaugh, Sam
9
UC San Diego
50.28
2
3
Ford, Nate
11
UC San Diego
50.64
2
4
Mamikunian, Connor
12
UC San Diego
51.12
2
8
Winston, Sterling
10
Riverside City C
54.44
1
Mens 400m Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wright, Jonathan
12
UC - Colorado Sp
48.27
1
2
Vernon-Reynolds, Giann
Sohokai Athl
49.27
1
3
McKee, Riley
12
Azusa Pacific
49.43
1
1
Cervera, Eduardo
Canguros
49.55
3
1
Whitman, Travis
12
UC - Colorado Sp
49.74
2
2
Alvarez-Cates, Drake
10
Soka
49.91
2
3
Prieto, Jose
9
Southwestern Col
50.06
2
4
Pham, Chung
11
CS San Marcos
50.22
2
5
Kovach, Zach
10
San Diego Mesa
50.30
2
4
Hensley, Marc
12
UC - Colorado Sp
50.41
1
2
Woods, James
9
Southwestern Col
50.46
3
3
Iruegas, Sergio
9
San Diego Mesa
50.48
3
6
Payne, Rosevelt
Evo Track Club
50.70
2
4
Cervantes, Sebastian
10
Unattached
50.72
3
5
Smith, B.J.
12
Unattached
51.02
1
1
Murray, Michael
51.23
4
2
West, Erick
11
CS Los Angeles
51.58
4
3
castro, erick
Unattached
51.62
4
5
Kirk, Ian
9
San Bernardino V
52.19
3
7
Elmore, Cory
9
Chaffey
52.44
2
1
Youngblood, Art
10
San Bernardino V
52.81
5
6
Morris, Kenyon
12
Prodigy TC
53.51
1
4
Barrientos, Fred
11
CS Los Angeles
53.58
4
5
Felix, Andres
9
Southwestern Col
53.83
4
2
Price, Elijah
11
Soka
54.89
5
6
Hernandez, Adolfo
10
San Diego Mesa
55.63
4
3
Cabrera, Juan
Mirmidones Club
56.79
5
6
Browne, Richard
Unattached
58.26
3
4
Cox, Chris
10
San Diego Mesa
59.26
5
5
Hernandez, Luis
Mirmidones Club
1:01.90
5
Mens 800m High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gomez, Santiago
11
Itesm Ccm
2:01.30
1
2
Lara, Joel
12
Holtville
2:03.20
1
3
Velasco, Enrico
11
Itesm Ccm
2:05.16
1
1
Baez, Cristian
11
2:06.16
2
4
Rodriguez, Salvador
10
Mater Dei (SDS)
2:07.15
1
5
Wilkins, Curtis
11
U of San Diego
2:07.66
1
6
Osuna, Javier
12
Montgomery
2:07.67
1
7
Lorona, Ivan
11
Hilltop
2:08.09
1
8
Sosa, Luis
11
2:14.02
1
2
Chiappe, Joseph
10
Mater Dei (SDS)
2:15.65
2
9
Mendoza, Jaime
10
Hilltop
2:15.81
1
3
Thistle, Joshua
10
Hilltop
2:18.66
2
4
Mazoy-Romans, Santiago
10
Mater Dei (SDS)
2:19.90
2
5
Carrera, Omar
12
Montgomery
2:20.79
2
6
Cerna-Gome, Luis Humbe
09
Mater Dei (SDS)
2:21.31
2
7
Campos, Zek
09
Mater Dei (SDS)
2:21.39
2
8
Jimenez, Isaac
12
Montgomery
2:28.54
2
Mens 800m Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Guyota, Boru
12
Oregon
1:50.22
1
2
BULLARD, STEPHAN
12
Grand Canyon
1:50.86
1
3
Thornton, Nicholas
Montgomery
1:51.12
1
4
Prakel, Sam
9
Oregon
1:51.14
1
5
Hornsby, Russell
11
Oregon
1:51.57
1
6
Aberle, Carson
11
UC - Colorado Sp
1:51.98
1
7
Andrews, Myles
11
USC
1:52.17
1
8
Sork, Tanner
9
BYU
1:53.99
1
1
Senese, Jared
9
UC San Diego
1:54.38
2
9
McCloskey, Kyle
11
UC - Colorado Sp
1:54.52
1
10
Bouhania, Aladdin
Montgomery
1:54.88
1
2
Horrocks, Chase
9
BYU
1:55.53
2
3
Heibell, Chris
12
Villains TC
1:55.99
2
4
Naden, Bennett
2
Unattached
1:56.15
2
5
Gonzalez, Brandon
9
Grand Canyon
1:56.30
2
5
KOCMOUD, BRANDON
11
Grand Canyon
1:56.30
2
7
Naylon, Ryan
11
Grand Canyon
1:57.05
2
8
Gomez, Isaiah
9
Grand Canyon
1:58.17
2
9
Macky, Connor
11
UC San Diego
1:59.83
2
10
Hayes, Malik
10
U of San Diego
2:00.44
2
11
Collins, Jon
South Bay TC
2:11.15
2
--
Kodera, Sho
10
UC San Diego
DNF
2
Mens 800m Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Johnson, Brandon
HSI Internationa
1:49.46
1
2
Andrews, Myles
11
USC
1:52.30
1
3
Bojorquez, Carlos
10
UC San Diego
1:53.35
1
4
Caro, Oscar
9
San Bernardino V
1:55.45
1
5
Shoaf, Stone
10
Air Force
1:56.17
1
6
Gronotte, Alex
12
Unattached
1:56.34
1
1
Hamlin, Mich
11
Cal Poly Pomona
1:56.36
2
2
Sanchez, AJ
10
BrOC TC
1:56.47
2
3
Ullom, Chris
12
UC - Colorado Sp
1:57.69
2
4
Mansuri, Sufiyan
Unattached
1:57.96
2
1
Washington, Justin
9
CS San Marcos
1:58.92
3
5
Cruz, Dennis
9
San Bernardino V
1:59.12
2
2
Lovato, Michael
10
San Diego Mesa
1:59.31
3
3
Fernandez, Alberto
10
Chaffey
1:59.52
3
4
Upson, Sean
9
UC San Diego
1:59.75
3
5
Folgar, Alfredo
10
San Bernardino V
1:59.83
3
6
Lopez, Christian
9
San Diego Mesa
1:59.87
2
6
Respes, Havel
9
San Diego Mesa
1:59.95
3
7
Garcia, Christian
10
San Bernardino V
2:00.11
3
7
Bills, Justin
10
UC - Colorado Sp
2:00.55
2
8
McAllistar, Lee
10
Cuyamaca
2:00.56
2
7
Rohani, Alexander
9
USC
2:00.64
1
1
Felix, Chris
9
San Diego Mesa
2:00.69
4
8
Pepiot, Tanguy
11
Oregon
2:00.72
1
8
Stechmann, Troy
9
Cal Poly Pomona
2:00.83
3
9
Galen, Josh
9
USC
2:01.14
3
10
Youngblood, Art
10
San Bernardino V
2:01.31
3
2
Mei, Adrian
Evo Track Club
2:03.20
4
3
Walton, Curran
9
Cuyamaca
2:05.25
4
11
Cruz, Edgar
9
Soka
2:06.64
3
4
Alderete, Omar
9
San Diego Mesa
2:07.30
4
5
Linder, Travis
9
Cuyamaca
2:07.34
4
6
Robinson, William
10
USC
2:07.85
4
7
Raucho, Jesse
9
San Bernardino V
2:07.94
4
9
Hewitt, Michael
10
CS San Marcos
2:08.02
1
8
Acosta, Mike
10
Chaffey
2:09.06
4
9
Corrales, Oscar
Club New Cenury
2:11.20
4
10
Ocampo, Angel
9
Cuyamaca
2:11.38
4
11
Rocho, Tyler
9
Cuyamaca
2:25.43
4
--
Crane, Brian
12
Cal Poly Pomona
DNF
2
Mens 1500m Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Herrera, Daniel
12
Unattached
3:49.24
1
2
Davila, Mikey
3:49.96
1
3
Gutierrez, Luis
Unattached
3:51.08
1
4
Horrocks, Chase
9
BYU
3:52.02
1
5
Paredes, Juan
So Cal Elite
3:52.84
1
6
Heibell, Chris
12
Villains TC
3:52.90
1
7
Jordan, Bryan
11
USC
3:53.61
1
8
Rifflard, Nicolas
11
Academy of Art U
3:53.87
1
9
Arcos, Raul
3:54.48
1
1
Levy, Kellen
12
UC San Diego
3:54.83
2
2
Phillips, Ryan
10
Azusa Pacific
3:55.16
2
10
Jabaz, Jorge
Unattached
3:55.17
1
3
Mihalik, Kevin
10
Air Force
3:56.17
2
4
Engel, Jason
9
Air Force
3:56.98
2
11
Ing, Steven
10
CS San Marcos
3:57.80
1
5
Flores, Mario
11
UC San Diego
3:58.30
2
6
Smith, Conner
10
CS San Marcos
3:58.84
2
12
Gonzalez, Omar
12
So Cal Track Clu
3:59.15
1
7
Collins, Tanner
10
UC San Diego
3:59.32
2
8
Heredia, Anthony
So Cal Elite
3:59.54
2
13
Dargitz, Carl
Unattached
4:00.06
1
9
Laurenzana, Zachery
9
CS San Marcos
4:01.35
2
14
Senko, Jordan
12
Unattached
4:02.30
1
15
Cruz, Andres De La
11
CS Los Angeles
4:02.37
1
16
Gonzalez, Sergio
Puma
4:02.41
1
10
Carrell, Ryan
12
Cal Poly Pomona
4:02.77
2
11
Tackett, Easton
11
CS San Marcos
4:03.98
2
12
Hauptman, Daniel
11
UC San Diego
4:05.18
2
17
Guerrero, Daniel
12
Unattached
4:05.69
1
13
KOCMOUD, BRANDON
11
Grand Canyon
4:06.10
2
14
Camacho, Alberto
4:07.83
2
--
Caro, Oscar
9
San Bernardino V
DNF
2
Mens 1500m Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Giralamo, Anthony
11
CS San Marcos
4:00.72
1
2
Alwafai, Tareq
10
UC San Diego
4:01.94
1
3
Pankratz, Garrett
10
Cal Poly Pomona
4:02.12
1
4
Haugen, Brandon
11
Cal Poly Pomona
4:02.84
1
1
Batra, Chanan
9
UC San Diego
4:03.72
2
5
Respes, Havel
9
San Diego Mesa
4:04.18
1
6
Tam, Geo
Unattached
4:04.27
1
7
Gee, Brendan
9
UC San Diego
4:04.46
1
8
Franz, Daniel
10
UC San Diego
4:04.86
1
2
Acton, Scott
10
UC San Diego
4:06.14
2
2
Morgan, Charles
9
UC San Diego
4:06.14
2
9
Fowler, Nick
10
Air Force
4:09.90
1
4
Spanos, Andreas
9
USC
4:10.37
2
5
Garcia, Christian
10
San Bernardino V
4:10.60
2
10
Dominguez, John
10
Cal Poly Pomona
4:10.72
1
6
Cruz, Dennis
9
San Bernardino V
4:10.80
2
11
Hoffman, Spencer
U of San Diego
4:10.98
1
12
Petros, Temesgen
12
Unattached
4:11.24
1
13
Buekert, Kyle
10
Azusa Pacific
4:11.51
1
7
Baza, Rodrigo
9
San Diego Mesa
4:12.13
2
8
Fernandez, Alberto
10
Chaffey
4:12.37
2
9
Vallejo, Issac
9
CS San Marcos
4:12.80
2
10
Tijerina, abelardo
Unattached
4:12.95
2
1
Velasco, Enrico
9
Tecnologico
4:15.30
3
11
Carrillo, Eddie
10
UC San Diego
4:15.59
2
14
McAllistar, Lee
10
Cuyamaca
4:16.01
1
2
Chavez, Joshua
11
Unattached
4:16.13
3
12
Perry, Aaron
12
Soka
4:16.72
2
3
Shimmin, Mark
Unattached
4:16.81
3
13
Stucker, James
12
Soka
4:17.32
2
14
Stevenson, Shaun
Unattached
4:19.94
2
4
Ramirez, David
9
CS Los Angeles
4:23.15
3
5
Pluma, Bryan
10
Unattached
4:23.56
3
15
Galen, Josh
9
USC
4:26.41
2
6
Hale, Gage
9
Grand Canyon
4:29.03
3
7
Raucho, Jesse
9
San Bernardino V
4:30.81
3
16
Mendoza, Rudy
12
U of San Diego
4:33.24
2
8
Robinson, William
10
USC
4:34.67
3
9
Acosta, Mike
10
Chaffey
4:34.82
3
15
Folgar, Alfredo
10
San Bernardino V
4:35.09
1
10
Ocampo, Angel
9
Cuyamaca
4:36.82
3
11
Walton, Curran
9
Cuyamaca
4:42.05
3
12
Mancia, Gabriel
9
San Bernardino V
4:51.63
3
13
Padilla, Erick
9
Southwestern Col
4:57.50
3
Mens Mile Masters
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Melendez, Ciro
Unattached
4:59.13
1
2
Nelson, Brian
So Cal Track Clu
5:05.68
1
3
Pitman, Patrick
Unattached
7:51.29
1
Mens 3000m Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Spector, Nicholas
12
Soka
8:37.76
1
2
Western, Nelson
12
CS San Marcos
8:41.87
1
3
Akuien, Deng
12
CS San Marcos
9:12.75
1
4
Rodriques, Luis
9
San Diego Mesa
9:19.42
1
5
Luna, David
12
Unattached
9:20.61
1
6
Beltran, Gilberto
9
San Diego Mesa
9:23.78
1
7
Santiago, Vincent
10
San Diego Mesa
9:27.95
1
8
Ramos, Diego
9
San Diego Mesa
9:36.33
1
--
Rifflard, Nicolas
11
Academy of Art U
DNF
1
Mens 5000m Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Martinez, Steven
10
San Diego Mesa
14:50.91
1
2
Gamez, Albert
10
San Diego Mesa
14:58.04
1
3
Caddigan, Dan
10
Air Force
15:05.33
1
4
Martinez, George
9
Southwestern Col
15:11.76
1
5
Berumen, Cesar
10
San Bernardino V
15:30.97
1
6
Dileva, Jon
9
San Bernardino V
15:31.34
1
7
Schmidt, Cody
Unattached
15:33.93
1
8
Bodine, Adam
U of San Diego
15:36.39
1
9
Dakin, Luke
12
UC - Colorado Sp
15:37.51
1
10
Palmer, Douglas
9
San Bernardino V
15:43.73
1
11
Maize, Ryan
10
Cuyamaca
15:55.73
1
12
Brandt, Connor
10
U of San Diego
15:58.81
1
13
Hemphill, Aaron
9
San Diego Mesa
16:08.44
1
14
Lesansee, Ryan
U of San Diego
16:11.52
1
--
Fleet, Mac
12
Oregon
DNF
1
--
Rule, Clayton
9
Unattached
DNF
1
Mens 5000m Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Brown, Corey
9
UC - Colorado Sp
15:26.52
1
2
Tam, Ryder
11
UC - Colorado Sp
15:36.12
1
3
Klomp, Mitch
9
UC - Colorado Sp
15:37.93
1
4
Ceja, Chris
9
CS San Marcos
15:44.80
1
5
Sibaja, Carlos
10
Southwestern Col
15:46.19
1
6
Jacobs, Chris
Morley Field
15:54.41
1
7
Polich, Seth
9
UC - Colorado Sp
15:54.59
1
8
Kelley, Austin
10
Cuyamaca
15:56.87
1
9
Spinney, Christoph
U of San Diego
16:12.18
1
10
Guevara, Ruben
11
Tecnologico
16:17.47
1
11
Nelson, Alex
9
UC - Colorado Sp
16:17.81
1
12
Kolosso, Seth
9
UC - Colorado Sp
16:19.04
1
13
Scrivner, Robert
9
UC - Colorado Sp
16:25.51
1
14
Garcia, Johnathan
11
U of San Diego
16:32.90
1
15
Pierce, Devin
11
Azusa Pacific
16:42.44
1
16
Patron, Jonathan
9
Southwestern Col
16:45.31
1
17
Olson, David
9
UC - Colorado Sp
16:51.16
1
18
Pinizzoto, Justin
11
U of San Diego
17:00.75
1
19
Lopez, Victor
9
CS San Marcos
17:33.08
1
20
Rodriguez, Henry
9
CS Los Angeles
17:39.99
1
21
Freund, AJ
9
Cuyamaca
17:44.04
1
--
Gomez, Daniel
9
Cuyamaca
DNF
1
Mens 3k Steeple Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Endoqui, Christopher
Acatlan
8:59.88
1
2
Vandyke, Tyler
11
Grand Canyon
9:20.77
1
3
Buscheck, Peter
11
Azusa Pacific
9:34.26
1
4
Bapty, Sean
10
Air Force
9:43.47
1
5
Cardenas, Anamacio
9
San Bernardino V
9:47.79
1
6
Ellis, Zac
So Cal Elite
9:48.34
1
7
Gomez, Santiago
9
Tecnologico
9:56.56
1
8
Randolph, Dane
9
Cuyamaca
10:10.42
1
9
Corcoran, Leo
9
Cal Poly Pomona
10:14.52
1
10
Luu, Jason
10
CS San Marcos
10:39.89
1
11
Perez, Alex
9
CS Los Angeles
11:07.45
1
Mens 110m Hurdles High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Williams, Milton III
10
Rancho Verde
15.24
+1.0
1
2
Cervantes, Kevin
09
Montgomery
22.83
+1.0
1
Mens 110m Hurdles Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Allen, Devon
9
Oregon
13.99
+0.6
1
2
Blanchard, Ross
Unattached
14.25
+0.6
1
3
Wiltshire, Jahliell
11
Grand Canyon
14.77
+0.6
1
4
Williams, Allen
11
USC
14.93
+0.6
1
5
Keys, Dakotah
11
Oregon
15.00
+0.6
1
6
Marks, LeSean
10
Grand Canyon
15.01
+0.6
1
7
Laing, Dean
South Bay TC
15.05
+0.6
1
1
Goodman, Dillon
10
BYU
15.29
-0.5
2
2
Augustyn, Adam
11
UC San Diego
15.41
-0.5
2
3
Chiao, Kevin
10
UC San Diego
15.44
-0.5
2
4
Lim, Jeffrey
11
UC San Diego
15.52
-0.5
2
5
Modin, Mitch
9
Oregon
15.70
-0.5
2
6
Jeter, Joshua
10
Riverside City C
15.81
-0.5
2
8
Bolligar, Michael
12
Grand Canyon
16.21
+0.6
1
Mens 110m Hurdles Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Hare, Jacob
11
Azusa Pacific
14.54
+1.3
1
2
Ezell, Slater
Unattached
14.71
+1.3
1
3
Wright, Quinlan
9
Academy of Art U
15.05
+1.3
1
4
Goodman, Dillon
10
BYU
15.22
+1.3
1
1
Johnson, Kyle
9
CS San Marcos
15.44
+0.8
2
2
Washington, Brandon
9
Cal Poly Pomona
15.63
+0.8
2
5
Augustyn, Adam
11
UC San Diego
15.69
+1.3
1
6
Britton, Marlon
9
Academy of Art U
15.74
+1.3
1
7
Fusco, Vince
Unattached
15.75
+1.3
1
3
Kenney, Matthew
9
Azusa Pacific
15.78
+0.8
2
4
Course, Johntae
9
San Bernardino V
15.86
+0.8
2
8
Chiao, Kevin
10
UC San Diego
15.91
+1.3
1
5
Golubovic, Dan
9
UC San Diego
16.18
+0.8
2
6
Tesfamichael, Robeal
10
San Diego Mesa
16.41
+0.8
2
1
Hendricks, Michael
9
Southwestern Col
16.91
+0.4
3
2
Hauser, Josef
9
Cuyamaca
20.18
+0.4
3
3
Gant, Nikolas
9
San Diego Mesa
20.69
+0.4
3
Mens 400m Hurdles Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wright, Kevin Ott
Prodigy TC
53.19
2
1
Porter, Jacob
10
Riverside City C
53.73
1
2
Carlson, Mark
10
BYU
53.84
1
3
Marks, LeSean
10
Grand Canyon
53.85
1
2
Goodman, Dillon
10
BYU
54.07
2
4
Lewis, Zachary
10
Riverside City C
54.13
1
5
Wright, Quinlan
9
Academy of Art U
54.17
1
6
Thiel, Ben
9
Oregon
55.09
1
7
Perezchica, Andres
55.45
1
3
Woods, Markus
9
UC San Diego
55.46
2
8
Michimock, Charles
Unattached
55.57
1
9
Jeter, Joshua
10
Riverside City C
55.99
1
4
Lim, Jeffrey
11
UC San Diego
57.42
2
5
Wiltshire, Jahliell
11
Grand Canyon
57.45
2
6
Stauffer, Riley
10
UC San Diego
58.17
2
7
Zindroski, Connor
11
UC San Diego
1:00.94
2
8
Casel, Brenden
9
Grand Canyon
1:06.73
2
Mens 400m Hurdles Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Rosser, Khallifah
9
Chaffey
51.28
1
2
Wright, Kevin Ott
Prodigy TC
52.37
1
3
Ezell, Slater
Unattached
52.73
1
4
Henry, Tanner
11
Azusa Pacific
53.13
1
1
Carlson, Mark
10
BYU
53.96
2
5
Peterson, Chase
9
USC
54.27
1
6
Moore, Damon
11
CS San Marcos
54.43
1
2
Casillas, Fransisco
11
Azusa Pacific
55.40
2
3
Goodman, Dillon
10
BYU
55.52
2
4
Washington, Brandon
9
Cal Poly Pomona
56.26
2
1
Hare, Jacob
11
Azusa Pacific
56.37
3
5
Gomez, Aaron Garate
12
Pioneros
56.46
2
6
Bandong, Jason
10
CS San Marcos
57.29
2
7
Buchanan, Ryan
11
UC - Colorado Sp
57.37
1
7
Hendricks, Michael
9
Southwestern Col
57.92
2
2
Jones, Ryan
10
San Bernardino V
58.13
3
8
Sedam, Sameer
12
Azusa Pacific
58.22
2
3
Arce, Martin
Canguros
58.25
3
9
Course, Johntae
9
San Bernardino V
58.62
2
4
Cervantes, Carlos
9
Cuyamaca
58.83
3
5
Heron, Rene
9
Chaffey
59.40
3
6
Kenney, Matthew
9
Azusa Pacific
59.98
3
7
Armendariz, Avanti
10
CS Los Angeles
1:00.13
3
8
Fahey, Travis
9
Cuyamaca
1:01.79
3
1
Hauser, Josef
9
Cuyamaca
1:02.04
4
2
Alderete, Omar
9
San Diego Mesa
1:03.87
4
3
Gant, Nikolas
9
San Diego Mesa
1:09.38
4
Mens 4x100m Relay High School
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kesh
,
Williams
,
Young
,
Bluitt
Rancho Verde
44.25
1
2
Relay Team
Chula Vista
46.36
1
3
Osuna
,
Orozco
,
Sanchez
,
Luna
Montgomery
47.52
1
Mens 4x100m Relay Invitational
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Allen
,
Delaney
,
Berry
,
Chambers
Oregon
39.89
1
2
Staggers
,
Thymes
,
Singleta
,
Winston
Riverside City C
40.94
1
3
Spears J
,
Edwards
,
Britton
,
McNally
Academy of Art U
40.99
1
4
Theijs
,
Bidlow
,
Flanniga
,
Parker
Grand Canyon
41.04
1
5
Turner
,
Sorensen
,
Meyer
,
Charles
BYU
41.82
1
6
Elijah
,
Woods
,
Stauffer
,
Rose
UC San Diego
42.55
1
Mens 4x100m Relay Open
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Turner
,
Sorensen
,
Meyer
,
Charles
BYU
41.64
1
2
Sedam
,
May
,
Byer
,
Douglas
Azusa Pacific
41.67
1
3
Kirven
,
Veals
,
Powell
,
Davis
CS Los Angeles
42.19
1
4
Pham
,
Heath
,
Moore
,
Dixon
CS San Marcos
42.37
1
5
Grice
,
Nasser
,
Tunstall
,
Kovach
San Diego Mesa
42.52
1
6
Wright
,
Whitman
,
Buchanan
,
Facey
UC - Colorado Sp
42.67
1
Mens 4x400m Relay High School
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Aguilar
,
Badillo
,
Hoffman
,
Gardner
Chula Vista
3:35.95
1
2
Relay Team
San Diego
3:52.62
1
3
Relay Team
Chula Vista
3:56.86
1
4
Rodrigue
,
Chiappe
,
Cerna-Go
,
Mazoy-Ro
Mater Dei (SDS)
3:58.94
1
Mens 4x400m Relay Invitational
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lewis
,
Thymes
,
Vasel
,
Winston
Riverside City C
3:11.64
2
2
Spears J
,
Edwards
,
Howard
,
Wright
Academy of Art U
3:13.94
2
3
Marks
,
Ralston
,
Wiltshir
,
Bullard
Grand Canyon
3:14.98
2
4
Wright
,
Aberle
,
Hensley
,
Whitman
UC - Colorado Sp
3:15.23
2
5
Cabral
,
Allen
,
Thiel
,
Laubache
Oregon
3:15.51
2
1
Bailey
,
Porter
,
Moten
,
Williams
Riverside City C
3:19.23
1
2
Woods
,
Senese
,
Ozenbaug
,
Streek
UC San Diego
3:20.13
1
3
Ford
,
Guinasso
,
Macky
,
Kodera
UC San Diego
3:23.48
1
4
Bidlow
,
Gonzalez
,
Bolligar
,
Gomez
Grand Canyon
3:26.18
1
Mens 4x400m Relay Open
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Crawford
,
Casillas
,
McKee
,
Shulte
Azusa Pacific
3:17.85
1
2
Veals
,
Watkins
,
Atkins
,
West
CS Los Angeles
3:19.48
1
3
Pham
,
Pham
,
Moore
,
Collazo
CS San Marcos
3:21.35
1
4
Lovato
,
Kovach
,
Iruegas
,
Lopez
San Diego Mesa
3:22.67
1
5
Course
,
Youngblo
,
Kirk
,
Jones
San Bernardino V
3:22.71
1
Mens Shot Put High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Orozco, Sebastion
12
Montgomery
47-00.75
(14.34m)
1
2
Duran, Ivan
11
Mater Dei (SDS)
46-02.50
(14.08m)
1
3
Mendoza, Mike
11
U of San Diego
43-00.50
(13.12m)
1
3
Deugan, Raymond
12
43-00.50
(13.12m)
1
5
Simmons, Theodore
12
Hilltop
41-00.00
(12.50m)
1
6
Goodman, Raylon
11
U of San Diego
39-07.00
(12.07m)
1
7
Gutierrez, Alfredo
11
Montgomery
38-11.75
(11.88m)
1
8
Letuli, Jovann
12
U of San Diego
38-10.00
(11.84m)
1
1
Zamudio, Jonathan
10
38-09.00
(11.81m)
2
2
Lopez, Julio
11
Mater Dei (SDS)
37-11.75
(11.58m)
2
9
Hill, Lucas
11
U of San Diego
37-05.00
(11.40m)
1
3
Escobedo, Uriel
12
Hilltop
37-04.00
(11.38m)
2
10
Tuikolovatu, Sione
11
Hilltop
37-02.75
(11.35m)
1
4
Wishm, Christopher Conno
12
Montgomery
37-01.50
(11.32m)
2
11
Garcia, Martin
12
Montgomery
36-10.00
(11.23m)
1
5
Paz, Angel De La
11
Mater Dei (SDS)
35-00.50
(10.68m)
2
6
Escobar, Christopher
09
Mater Dei (SDS)
33-08.25
(10.27m)
2
7
Dagoc, Marvin
11
Mater Dei (SDS)
33-05.75
(10.20m)
2
8
Faus, Isaiah
10
Mater Dei (SDS)
32-00.50
(9.77m)
2
9
Gerardo, Jesus
12
Montgomery
21-06.50
(6.57m)
2
Mens Shot Put Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Stetler, Zachary
10
BYU
17.96m
(58'11)
1
2
Einck, Connor
10
Riverside City C
16.86m
(55'3.75)
1
3
Hunter-Simms, Ryan
10
Oregon
16.41m
(53'10)
1
4
Swensen, Mitchell
9
BYU
15.87m
(52'0.75)
1
5
Merkley, Craig
9
BYU
15.59m
(51'1.75)
1
6
Vargas, Gabriel
10
Riverside City C
15.41m
(50'6.5)
1
7
Kent, Ryan
10
Riverside City C
14.77m
(48'5.5)
1
8
Shahbazian, Jared
10
UC San Diego
13.99m
(45'10.75)
1
9
Gastaldo, Nick
9
UC San Diego
13.50m
(44'3.5)
1
10
Shu, Jeffrey
10
UC San Diego
12.55m
(41'2)
1
11
Jervis, Kyle
12
Grand Canyon
11.65m
(38'2.5)
1
12
Gould, Kirk
10
Grand Canyon
11.32m
(37'1.5)
1
--
Sutton, Marc
10
Riverside City C
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens Shot Put Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Swensen, Mitchell
9
BYU
15.89m
(52'1.5)
1
2
Strong, Ndoto
10
San Diego Mesa
14.27m
(46'9.75)
1
3
Hill, Laronn Clarence
9
San Diego Mesa
12.13m
(39'9.5)
1
4
Larios, Leonardo
9
Cuyamaca
11.89m
(39'0)
1
5
Gastil, Miles
9
Azusa Pacific
11.05m
(36'3)
1
6
Cisneros, Gilbert
9
Cuyamaca
11.02m
(36'1.75)
1
7
Medrano, Eduardo
9
Cuyamaca
10.84m
(35'6.75)
1
8
Estrada, Richard
9
Southwestern Col
8.20m
(26'10.75)
1
--
Delacruz, Jose
9
San Bernardino V
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens Discus Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Stetler, Zachary
10
BYU
52.36m
(171'9.25)
1
2
Wilkinson, Winston
12
BYU
50.73m
(166'5)
1
3
Clark, Aaron
12
BYU
50.14m
(164'6)
1
4
Hunter-Simms, Ryan
10
Oregon
49.35m
(161'10.75)
1
5
Vargas, Gabriel
10
Riverside City C
48.66m
(159'7.75)
1
6
Hart, Thomas
12
Unattached
47.22m
(154'11)
1
7
Kent, Ryan
10
Riverside City C
45.85m
(150'5)
1
8
Swensen, Mitchell
9
BYU
45.38m
(148'10.5)
1
9
Einck, Connor
10
Riverside City C
45.26m
(148'5.75)
1
10
Shahbazian, Jared
10
UC San Diego
37.98m
(124'7.25)
1
11
Gastaldo, Nick
9
UC San Diego
37.11m
(121'9)
1
12
Shu, Jeffrey
10
UC San Diego
35.40m
(116'1.5)
1
Mens Discus Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hunter-Simms, Ryan
10
Oregon
51.48m
(168'10.75)
1
2
Wilkinson, Winston
12
BYU
50.62m
(166'0.75)
1
3
Clark, Aaron
12
BYU
49.39m
(162'0.25)
1
4
Swensen, Mitchell
9
BYU
44.16m
(144'10.5)
1
5
Endler, Matthew
Team Endler
43.69m
(143'4)
1
Mens Javelin Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Furey, Sean
Unattached
80.00m
(262'5.5)
1
2
Kinsley, Craig
76.57m
(251'2.5)
1
3
Crouser, Sam
11
Oregon
75.41m
(247'4.75)
1
4
Lagace, Brent
12
Unattached
71.27m
(233'9.75)
1
5
Howe, Nicholas
Unattached
70.58m
(231'6.5)
1
6
Howe, Nash
11
UC San Diego
69.63m
(228'5.25)
1
7
Woodruff, Benjamin
12
Unattached
66.24m
(217'3.75)
1
8
Warnick, Wyatt
10
BYU
60.34m
(197'11.5)
1
9
Vandegriff, Travis
10
UC San Diego
54.47m
(178'8.25)
1
10
Perez, David
12
Cal Poly Pomona
54.23m
(177'11)
1
11
Capitulo, Anthony
11
UC San Diego
53.11m
(174'2.75)
1
12
Gould, Kirk
10
Grand Canyon
48.46m
(158'11.75)
1
13
Modin, Mitch
9
Oregon
47.27m
(155'1)
1
14
Bolligar, Michael
12
Grand Canyon
43.83m
(143'9.5)
1
Mens Hammer Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Skipper, Greg
10
Oregon
68.10m
(223'5)
1
2
Fenton, Rick
12
Unattached
59.94m
(196'7.75)
1
3
Merkley, Craig
9
BYU
54.55m
(178'11.5)
1
4
Cook, Fred
12
G3
53.44m
(175'3.75)
1
5
Stull, Joe
11
BYU
52.35m
(171'9)
1
6
Jervis, Kyle
12
Grand Canyon
46.80m
(153'6.5)
1
7
Rico, Gio
10
UC San Diego
41.99m
(137'9)
1
8
Gastaldo, Nick
9
UC San Diego
38.85m
(127'5.5)
1
9
Stetler, Zachary
10
BYU
33.96m
(111'5)
1
Mens High Jump Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
John, Dakoda
12
BYU
2.15m
(7'0.5)
1
2
Greene, Branden
9
Southwestern Col
2.15m
(7'0.5)
1
3
Blackham, Zachary
9
BYU
2.10m
(6'10.5)
1
3
Laubacher, Bradley
10
Oregon
2.10m
(6'10.5)
1
5
Haag, Mitchell
5
Unattached
2.10m
(6'10.5)
1
6
Rockwood, Sam
10
BYU
2.05m
(6'8.5)
1
7
Stevenson, Ismael
Riverside City C
2.00m
(6'6.5)
1
8
Bogie, Douglas
12
USC
1.95m
(6'4.75)
1
9
Ralston, Josh
10
Grand Canyon
1.95m
(6'4.75)
1
10
Adeyemi, Akintunde
11
Grand Canyon
1.90m
(6'2.75)
1
11
Schulte, Travis
Riverside City C
1.90m
(6'2.75)
1
12
McKinley, Justin
9
Riverside City C
1.90m
(6'2.75)
1
Mens High Jump Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Moye, LaJuan
10
Unattached
2.03m
(6'7.75)
2
1
Steed, Harrison
Usa High Jum
1.93m
(6'3.75)
1
2
Cook, Sean
10
UC San Diego
1.93m
(6'3.75)
2
3
Gonzalez, James
12
Cal Poly Pomona
1.93m
(6'3.75)
2
3
Peterson, Justin
9
Central Washingt
1.93m
(6'3.75)
2
2
Garland, Geofrey
9
San Diego Mesa
1.88m
(6'2)
1
2
Cooper, Christopher
9
Chaffey
1.88m
(6'2)
1
5
Jahr, Frederik
9
CS San Marcos
1.88m
(6'2)
2
4
Chiu, Kyle
10
UC San Diego
1.83m
(6'0)
1
6
Goudy, Brett
11
CS San Marcos
1.83m
(6'0)
2
5
collins, cesar
Unattached
1.78m
(5'10)
1
6
Alfaro-Na, Sergio Albert
11
Club Velazco
1.78m
(5'10)
1
7
Garrido, Matt
10
San Diego Mesa
1.73m
(5'8)
1
7
Young, Justin
11
Azusa Pacific
1.73m
(5'8)
1
9
Levan, Andre
Unattached
1.73m
(5'8)
1
--
Clark, Marcus
10
San Diego Mesa
NH
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Rush-Dunigan, Sydney
CTG Dev
7.53m
(24'8.25)
+0.4
2
2
Nasser, Sal
9
San Diego Mesa
7.47m
(24'6)
-0.3
2
3
Flannigan, Marcus
9
Grand Canyon
6.99m
(22'11)
-1.6
2
4
Matheson, Scott
10
BYU
6.89m
(22'7.25)
+1.3
2
5
Cook, Sean
10
UC San Diego
6.82m
(22'4.5)
+0.0
2
6
Bang, Kunhee
Evo Track Club
6.68m
(21'10.75)
-1.1
2
1
Adeyemi, Akintunde
11
Grand Canyon
6.53m
(21'5)
+1.7
1
2
Ihle, Craig
9
UC San Diego
6.47m
(21'2.5)
+0.6
1
3
Chiu, Kyle
10
UC San Diego
6.38m
(20'11)
-1.3
1
3
Copeman, Randy
10
UC San Diego
6.38m
(20'11)
-1.2
1
5
Tu, Shaun
12
UC San Diego
6.37m
(20'10.75)
+0.0
1
6
Simpson, Alex
9
UC San Diego
6.15m
(20'2)
+0.5
1
7
Bailey, Phillip
10
Riverside City C
5.97m
(19'7)
+0.0
1
Mens Long Jump Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Pannu, Aman
11
Unattached
6.96m
(22'10)
+1.2
2
1
Ashworth, Alex
9
BYU
6.78m
(22'2.75)
+0.2
1
2
Frazier, Darrian
10
San Bernardino V
6.67m
(21'10.5)
+0.0
2
2
Trembly, Kaleb
12
Cal Poly Pomona
6.64m
(21'9.25)
+0.0
1
3
Dominguez, Julian
11
Tecnologico
6.57m
(21'6.5)
+0.0
1
3
Jones, Ryan
10
San Bernardino V
6.53m
(21'5)
+0.3
2
4
Sagely, Mitchell
11
Cal Poly Pomona
6.47m
(21'2.5)
-1.5
1
4
Armendariz, Avanti
10
CS Los Angeles
6.46m
(21'2.25)
+0.8
2
5
Matheson, Scott
10
BYU
6.45m
(21'1.75)
-1.0
1
5
Bradley, Brandon
9
San Diego Mesa
6.39m
(20'11.5)
+1.0
2
6
Sedam, Sameer
12
Azusa Pacific
6.37m
(20'10.75)
+0.0
1
7
Price, Markeith
6.37m
(20'10.75)
-1.3
1
8
Shulte, David
12
Azusa Pacific
6.33m
(20'9)
+0.0
1
1
Walter, Jamar
9
San Diego Mesa
6.30m
(20'8)
+0.0
3
6
Santiago, Oliver
12
Cal Poly Pomona
6.20m
(20'4)
+2.0
2
7
Kim, James
9
Azusa Pacific
6.13m
(20'1.25)
+1.9
2
8
Golubovic, Dan
9
UC San Diego
6.05m
(19'10)
-1.2
2
9
Reyes, Daniel
Acatlan
6.01m
(19'8.5)
-0.1
1
10
Anastasia, Michael
11
CS San Marcos
5.99m
(19'7.75)
+0.0
1
2
Lee, Albert
9
San Diego Mesa
5.98m
(19'7.25)
+0.8
3
9
Mojus, Mokoto
9
San Diego Mesa
5.92m
(19'5)
+0.0
2
3
Berruecos, Junior
9
Southwestern Col
5.80m
(19'0.25)
+1.0
3
4
Hillman, Ryan
10
San Diego Mesa
5.73m
(18'9.5)
+0.0
3
5
Streek, Derek Van De
9
UC San Diego
5.71m
(18'8.75)
+0.0
3
6
Garrido, Matt
10
San Diego Mesa
5.48m
(17'11.75)
+0.7
3
7
Brown, Alan
11
CS San Marcos
5.43m
(17'9.75)
-1.5
3
8
Clark, Marcus
10
San Diego Mesa
5.37m
(17'7.25)
+1.2
3
9
Taylor, Julius
9
Chaffey
5.33m
(17'5.75)
+0.4
3
Mens Triple Jump Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Panford, Edgar
12
Academy of Art U
15.27m
(50'1)
-1.7
1
2
Swafford, Ryan
12
Unattached
14.94m
(49'0)
-1.9
1
3
Melu, Josh
11
Oregon
14.31m
(46'11.25)
-1.9
1
4
Esteban, Sean
9
Southwestern Col
14.11m
(46'3.5)
-2.5
1
5
Williams, Allen
11
USC
14.08m
(46'2.25)
-2.4
1
6
Cook, Sean
10
UC San Diego
13.46m
(44'1.75)
-1.6
1
7
Simpson, Alex
9
UC San Diego
13.26m
(43'6)
-1.4
1
8
Casel, Brenden
9
Grand Canyon
12.40m
(40'8)
-0.7
1
--
Copeman, Randy
10
UC San Diego
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Matheson, Scott
10
BYU
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Matthew, Robert
12
Grand Canyon
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Fuqua, Dominique
10
Southwestern Col
14.60m
(47'10.75)
+2.0
2
1
Gartrell, Kyle
11
Air Force
14.27m
(46'9.75)
+0.0
1
2
Trembly, Kaleb
12
Cal Poly Pomona
14.24m
(46'8.5)
+0.9
1
3
Frazier, Darrian
10
San Bernardino V
14.21m
(46'7.25)
+1.8
1
4
Dominguez, Julian
11
Tecnologico
13.87m
(45'6)
-1.1
1
2
Streek, Derek Van De
9
UC San Diego
13.02m
(42'8.5)
-2.1
2
5
Anastasia, Michael
11
CS San Marcos
12.81m
(42'0.25)
+1.7
1
3
Alcibia, Edgar
Baja California
11.84m
(38'10)
+1.1
2
4
Lee, Albert
9
San Diego Mesa
11.63m
(38'1.75)
-1.4
2
5
Garrido, Matt
10
San Diego Mesa
11.44m
(37'6.25)
+1.7
2
--
Todd, Lewis
Phoenix Flye
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Loza, Javier
Mirmidones Club
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Mojus, Mokoto
9
San Diego Mesa
FOUL
(--)
nwi
2
--
Garcia, Ivan
Unattached
FOUL
(--)
nwi
2
Mens Pole Vault Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ellerbee, Justin
11
Cal Poly Pomona
4.95m
(16'2.75)
2
1
Rosser, Clint
11
UC San Diego
4.82m
(15'9.75)
1
2
Smith, Cody
9
Grand Canyon
4.81m
(15'9.25)
2
3
Zupeuc, Daniel
9
Grand Canyon
4.81m
(15'9.25)
2
4
Keys, Dakotah
11
Oregon
4.81m
(15'9.25)
2
2
Berthet, Benjamin
12
UC San Diego
4.47m
(14'7.75)
1
3
Golubovic, Dan
9
UC San Diego
4.47m
(14'7.75)
1
5
Fraser, Joel
12
Grand Canyon
4.41m
(14'5.5)
2
4
Hop, Art
10
Riverside City C
4.27m
(14'0)
1
5
Peterson, Andrew
10
Grand Canyon
4.27m
(14'0)
1
6
Modin, Mitch
9
Oregon
4.21m
(13'9.75)
2
--
Hidalgo, Matt
10
Oregon
NH
(--)
2
--
Bolligar, Michael
12
Grand Canyon
NH
(--)
2
Mens Pole Vault Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hoagland, Shane
10
Cuyamaca
4.92m
(16'1.5)
2
2
Law, Alexander
9
Cuyamaca
4.82m
(15'9.75)
2
3
Allen, Austin
11
Cal Poly Pomona
4.82m
(15'9.75)
2
4
Luna-Estes, Jorge
12
Club Velazco
4.67m
(15'3.75)
2
1
Elder, James
9
San Diego Mesa
4.52m
(14'9.75)
1
2
Hollis, Mike
11
Cal Poly Pomona
4.37m
(14'4)
1
5
Will, Nathan
Unattached
4.37m
(14'4)
2
3
Smith, Justin
9
Southwestern Col
4.17m
(13'8)
1
4
Noriega, Efren Ramirez
Baja California
4.17m
(13'8)
1
5
Holstrom, Patrick
9
CS San Marcos
4.17m
(13'8)
1
6
Evangelista, Richard
10
San Diego Mesa
3.97m
(13'0.25)
1
7
Monineau, Andres
9
Southwestern Col
3.67m
(12'0.25)
1
7
Miller, Bernie
Unattached
3.67m
(12'0.25)
1
--
Dominguez, Marco
12
Baja California
NH
(--)
2
Mens Decathlon
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Fajoyomi, Viktor
SR
USC
7,439
1
2
Fellows, Alec
SO
Oregon
6,999
1
3
Strickland, Maurice
SR
CS San Marcos
6,924
1
4
Williams, Jemal
JR
USC
6,769
1
5
Basterrechea, Austin
SR
College of Idaho
6,745
1
6
Kemp, Blake
SO
Oregon
6,487
1
7
Kuoppamaki, Mike
San Francisco Co
6,188
1
8
Bruno, Matt
SR
CS San Marcos
4,337
1
DNF
Talley, Greg
SR
CS San Marcos
--
1
Mens Decathlon: 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Strickland, Maurice
12
CS San Marcos
10.99
2
863
1
Fellows, Alec
10
Oregon
11.11
1
836
2
Kemp, Blake
10
Oregon
11.27
2
801
3
Fajoyomi, Viktor
12
USC
11.28
2
799
2
Williams, Jemal
11
USC
11.33
1
789
3
Talley, Greg
12
CS San Marcos
11.69
1
713
4
Basterrechea, Austin
12
College of Idaho
11.73
2
705
5
Kuoppamaki, Mike
San Francisco
11.79
2
693
6
Bruno, Matt
12
CS San Marcos
12.17
2
618
Mens Decathlon: 110m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Strickland, Maurice
12
CS San Marcos
14.51
1
910
1
Fajoyomi, Viktor
12
USC
14.87
3
865
2
Fellows, Alec
10
Oregon
15.05
3
843
1
Williams, Jemal
11
USC
15.80
2
755
2
Basterrechea, Austin
12
College of Idaho
16.30
1
699
3
Kemp, Blake
10
Oregon
16.46
1
682
2
Kuoppamaki, Mike
San Francisco
16.89
2
636
3
Bruno, Matt
12
CS San Marcos
20.28
2
327
Mens Decathlon: 1500m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Basterrechea, Austin
12
College of Idaho
4:24.58
1
781
2
Williams, Jemal
11
USC
4:31.77
1
733
3
Fellows, Alec
10
Oregon
4:33.97
1
719
4
Fajoyomi, Viktor
12
USC
4:36.39
1
703
5
Strickland, Maurice
12
CS San Marcos
4:42.70
1
663
6
Kemp, Blake
10
Oregon
5:10.67
1
500
7
Kuoppamaki, Mike
San Francisco
5:15.48
1
474
8
Bruno, Matt
12
CS San Marcos
5:31.30
1
393
Mens Decathlon: 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Strickland, Maurice
12
CS San Marcos
48.26
1
897
2
Fellows, Alec
10
Oregon
49.32
1
846
3
Basterrechea, Austin
12
College of Idaho
50.14
1
808
4
Fajoyomi, Viktor
12
USC
50.27
1
802
5
Williams, Jemal
11
USC
51.29
1
756
6
Kemp, Blake
10
Oregon
51.70
1
738
7
Talley, Greg
12
CS San Marcos
52.92
1
685
8
Kuoppamaki, Mike
San Francisco
54.38
1
624
9
Bruno, Matt
12
CS San Marcos
56.89
1
525
Mens Decathlon: Discus
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kuoppamaki, Mike
San Francisco
39.94m
(131'0.25)
1
663
2
Fajoyomi, Viktor
12
USC
38.49m
(126'3.25)
1
634
3
Williams, Jemal
11
USC
36.05m
(118'3.25)
1
585
4
Bruno, Matt
12
CS San Marcos
35.27m
(115'8.5)
1
569
5
Kemp, Blake
10
Oregon
34.77m
(114'0.75)
1
559
6
Basterrechea, Austin
12
College of Idaho
32.94m
(108'0.75)
1
523
7
Fellows, Alec
10
Oregon
31.85m
(104'5.75)
1
501
8
Strickland, Maurice
12
CS San Marcos
30.65m
(100'6.5)
1
477
Mens Decathlon: High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Fajoyomi, Viktor
12
USC
2.10m
(6'10.5)
1
896
2
Fellows, Alec
10
Oregon
2.01m
(6'7)
1
813
2
Talley, Greg
12
CS San Marcos
2.01m
(6'7)
1
813
4
Basterrechea, Austin
12
College of Idaho
1.98m
(6'5.75)
1
785
5
Williams, Jemal
11
USC
1.95m
(6'4.75)
1
758
6
Kemp, Blake
10
Oregon
1.83m
(6'0)
1
653
6
Kuoppamaki, Mike
San Francisco
1.83m
(6'0)
1
653
8
Strickland, Maurice
12
CS San Marcos
1.74m
(5'8.5)
1
577
9
Bruno, Matt
12
CS San Marcos
1.44m
(4'8.5)
1
345
Mens Decathlon: Javelin
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Fajoyomi, Viktor
12
USC
50.51m
(165'8.5)
1
596
2
Strickland, Maurice
12
CS San Marcos
46.39m
(152'2.25)
1
535
3
Kuoppamaki, Mike
San Francisco
44.86m
(147'2)
1
513
4
Basterrechea, Austin
12
College of Idaho
43.66m
(143'2.75)
1
495
5
Kemp, Blake
10
Oregon
41.76m
(137'0)
1
468
6
Fellows, Alec
10
Oregon
40.00m
(131'2.75)
1
442
7
Williams, Jemal
11
USC
38.82m
(127'4.25)
1
425
8
Bruno, Matt
12
CS San Marcos
32.76m
(107'5.75)
1
338
Mens Decathlon: Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Fajoyomi, Viktor
12
USC
7.22m
(23'8.25)
1
866
2
Fellows, Alec
10
Oregon
6.89m
(22'7.25)
1
788
3
Kemp, Blake
10
Oregon
6.61m
(21'8)
1
723
4
Basterrechea, Austin
12
College of Idaho
6.35m
(20'10)
1
664
5
Strickland, Maurice
12
CS San Marcos
6.32m
(20'8.75)
1
657
6
Kuoppamaki, Mike
San Francisco
6.29m
(20'7.5)
1
650
7
Williams, Jemal
11
USC
6.15m
(20'2)
1
619
8
Talley, Greg
12
CS San Marcos
6.10m
(20'0)
1
608
9
Bruno, Matt
12
CS San Marcos
4.94m
(16'2.25)
1
371
Mens Decathlon: Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Strickland, Maurice
12
CS San Marcos
4.60m
(15'1)
1
790
2
Williams, Jemal
11
USC
4.40m
(14'5)
1
731
3
Fellows, Alec
10
Oregon
4.30m
(14'1.25)
1
702
3
Kemp, Blake
10
Oregon
4.30m
(14'1.25)
1
702
3
Basterrechea, Austin
12
College of Idaho
4.30m
(14'1.25)
1
702
6
Fajoyomi, Viktor
12
USC
4.20m
(13'9.25)
1
673
7
Kuoppamaki, Mike
San Francisco
4.10m
(13'5.25)
1
645
8
Bruno, Matt
12
CS San Marcos
2.80m
(9'2)
1
309
Mens Decathlon: Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kemp, Blake
10
Oregon
12.90m
(42'3.75)
1
661
2
Kuoppamaki, Mike
San Francisco
12.51m
(41'0.5)
1
637
3
Williams, Jemal
11
USC
12.19m
(39'11.75)
1
618
4
Fajoyomi, Viktor
12
USC
11.98m
(39'3.5)
1
605
5
Basterrechea, Austin
12
College of Idaho
11.61m
(38'1)
1
583
6
Strickland, Maurice
12
CS San Marcos
11.15m
(36'6.75)
1
555
7
Bruno, Matt
12
CS San Marcos
10.93m
(35'10.25)
1
542
8
Fellows, Alec
10
Oregon
10.39m
(34'1)
1
509
9
Talley, Greg
12
CS San Marcos
10.32m
(33'10.25)
1
505
Mixed 100m Wheelchair Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
McFadden, Hannah
16.78
1
2
Pruitt, Austin
18.38
1
Mixed 200m Wheelchair Wheelchair Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
McFadden, Hannah
29.69
1
2
Pruitt, Austin
31.56
1
Womens 100m High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Burrell, Daenisha
12
12.61
-1.0
1
2
Destiny, Lomgmire
09
Rancho Verde
12.62
-1.0
1
3
Varnado, Rickee
10
Rancho Verde
12.68
-1.0
1
4
Phillips, Jaiden
09
U of San Diego
12.74
-1.0
1
1
Corely, Donaka
11
Helix
12.97
+0.8
3
2
Rivera, Michelle
11
Mater Dei (SDS)
12.99
+0.8
3
5
Piland, Jaia
11
Mission Bay
13.03
-1.0
1
6
McBryde, Keyera
11
Helix
13.28
-1.0
1
3
Jurado, Aurora
10
Itesm Ccm
13.39
+0.8
3
7
Blake, Randy
11
Helix
13.48
-1.0
1
8
Moya, Janeth
11
Hilltop
13.52
-1.0
1
4
Johnson, Alicia
Helix
13.58
+0.8
3
1
Wyatt, Jael
Helix
13.59
-0.8
2
2
Pires, Ineza
9
Helix
13.66
-0.8
2
5
Fresan, Maria Jose
10
Itesm Ccm
13.75
+0.8
3
3
Brackeen, Daza
11
13.81
-0.8
2
4
Perkins, Charrion
12
Montgomery
13.90
-0.8
2
6
Exum, Monique
12
Hilltop
13.94
+0.8
3
7
Espinosa, Araceli
10
Itesm Ccm
14.03
+0.8
3
8
Williams, Jasmine
09
U of San Diego
14.04
+0.8
3
9
Borraz, Valeria
09
Hilltop
14.30
+0.8
3
9
Hamlett, Tatyana
10
U of San Diego
14.32
-1.0
1
Womens 100m Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Sant, Marybeth
9
Oregon
11.74
+1.2
1
2
Hodges, Shavine
12
Grand Canyon
11.84
+1.2
1
1
Franklin, Ashley
12
Nevada-Las Vegas
12.07w
+2.3
2
2
Pierce, Janay
11
UC San Diego
12.12w
+2.3
2
3
Bonilla, Kenia
9
Nevada-Las Vegas
12.12
+1.2
1
4
Gowar, Arlene
12
BYU
12.22
+1.2
1
5
Sanford, Amber
11
Nevada-Las Vegas
12.32
+1.2
1
6
Jensen, Katherine
12
BYU
12.35
+1.2
1
3
Heins, Amy
10
UC San Diego
12.49w
+2.3
2
4
Spencer, Chelse
11
BYU
12.68w
+2.3
2
5
League, Alexis
9
Riverside City C
12.69w
+2.3
2
6
Nelson, Alicia
12
Show Time In
13.37w
+2.3
2
Womens 100m Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Williams, Meritzer
12
San Diego State
11.91
+0.9
1
2
Malone, Chantell
Unattached
12.04
+0.9
1
3
Gowar, Arlene
12
BYU
12.09
+0.9
1
4
Musa, Ngozi
11
Seattle Spee
12.18
+0.9
1
5
McNeally, Sanita
11
CS Dominguez Hil
12.19
+0.9
1
1
Eastman, Tenisha
10
Unattached
12.28
+0.7
2
2
Singleton, Starlynn
9
San Diego State
12.30
+0.7
2
6
Dixon, Araya
11
Cal Poly Pomona
12.34
+0.9
1
7
Bruce, Charity
12
USC
12.37
+0.9
1
8
Jensen, Katherine
12
BYU
12.42
+0.9
1
1
Evans, LeShaya
12
CS Dominguez Hil
12.44
+0.4
3
9
Craddock, Ashley
12
CS Los Angeles
12.53
+0.9
1
2
Odesjo, Amanda
9
Academy of Art U
12.57
+0.4
3
1
Gantt, Hayley
9
UC - Colorado Sp
12.58
+0.2
4
3
Epinger, Erika
12
CS Los Angeles
12.58
+0.7
2
4
Beasley, Tyrana
9
Unattached
12.60
+0.7
2
5
Geniz, Fernanda
10
Tecnologico
12.64
+0.7
2
6
Haven, Dierra
9
Academy of Art U
12.65
+0.7
2
7
Spencer, Chelse
11
BYU
12.66
+0.7
2
3
Guinn, Jasmin
10
Academy of Art U
12.68
+0.4
3
8
Hyacinth, Flora
Flo Fusion Athle
12.68
+0.7
2
4
Ross, Kortney
11
San Diego State
12.74
+0.4
3
5
Gonzalez, Nicholle
Canguros
12.75
+0.4
3
2
Walker, Mariah
9
Unattached
12.78
+0.2
4
6
Thompson, Megan
10
CS Los Angeles
12.82
+0.4
3
7
Rehn, Kamarria
9
CS San Marcos
12.89
+0.4
3
3
Gallardo, Lizeth
Mirmidones Club
12.93
+0.2
4
8
Oliver, Jasmine
9
Cuyamaca
12.93
+0.4
3
9
Piland, Jaia
11
Unattached
13.06
+0.4
3
4
Gaines, Kendahl
9
Cal Poly Pomona
13.07
+0.2
4
5
O'Neal, Amia
11
Unattached
13.19
+0.2
4
5
Myers, Tori
Evo Track Club
13.19
+0.2
4
1
Jurado, Aurora
9
Tecnologico
13.20
+0.3
5
2
Stewart, Victoria
9
Palomar
13.21
+0.3
5
3
Scott, Kristina
9
CS Dominguez Hil
13.23
+0.3
5
7
Bernard, Valencia
11
CS Dominguez Hil
13.28
+0.2
4
4
Quinlan, Kelly
9
Soka
13.30
+0.3
5
5
Reid, Vanessa
9
CS Dominguez Hil
13.36
+0.3
5
6
Peals, Kadetra
12
CS Dominguez Hil
13.39
+0.3
5
7
Woods, Kianna
9
Soka
13.63
+0.3
5
1
Bochm, Karen
Mirmidones Club
13.67
-0.8
6
2
Long, Aurelia
11
CS Dominguez Hil
13.68
-0.8
6
1
Ebron, Mykinthia
9
UC - Colorado Sp
13.71
+2.0
7
2
Corpuz, Carmela
9
Southwestern Col
13.73
+2.0
7
3
Walker, Katie
12
Unattached
13.74
+2.0
7
1
Espinosa, Araceli
9
Tecnologico
13.78
+1.1
8
4
Chambers, Roshel
10
Cuyamaca
13.80
+2.0
7
5
Rodriguez, Betty
11
CS Dominguez Hil
13.91
+2.0
7
3
Horibe, Satsuki
10
Soka
13.93
-0.8
6
6
Martinez, Evelyn
9
San Diego Mesa
13.96
+2.0
7
4
Fall, Khadijdatou
9
CS Dominguez Hil
14.25
-0.8
6
7
Cayabyab, Joanne
12
CS San Marcos
14.39
+2.0
7
2
Ramos, Alejandra
9
CS Los Angeles
14.84
+1.1
8
8
Kimura, Miki
9
Palomar
14.87
+2.0
7
3
Trader, Danielle
9
San Diego Mesa
15.89
+1.1
8
4
Bassett, Scout
12
USOC-Paralympic
18.33
+1.1
8
--
wilson, Kielyn
10
CS Dominguez Hil
DNF
+0.2
4
Womens 200m Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Prandini, Jenna
10
Oregon
22.98
+1.9
1
2
Faulknor, Alexis
10
USC
23.57
+1.9
1
3
Stoddart, Shevon
Sheffield El
23.59
+1.9
1
1
Todd, Jasmine
9
Oregon
23.60w
+2.6
2
1
Brennan, Christian
9
Oregon
23.68
+2.0
3
2
Bean, Dinesha
12
Academy of Art U
23.86w
+2.6
2
4
Bogatz, Samantha
12
Grand Canyon
23.89
+1.9
1
3
Sant, Marybeth
9
Oregon
24.04w
+2.6
2
5
Laarman, Loudia
12
USC
24.05
+1.9
1
2
Stepter, Jaide
10
USC
24.08
+2.0
3
6
Jones, Vanessa
11
USC
24.14
+1.9
1
7
Mckenzie, Moya
11
Grand Canyon
24.19
+1.9
1
8
Liverpool, Ashley
12
USC
24.29
+1.9
1
4
Horsley, Ashante
9
Oregon
24.31w
+2.6
2
3
Bonilla, Kenia
9
Nevada-Las Vegas
24.50
+2.0
3
5
Gowar, Arlene
12
BYU
24.60w
+2.6
2
4
Franklin, Ashley
12
Nevada-Las Vegas
24.82
+2.0
3
6
Castillo, Alva
12
Nevada-Las Vegas
24.96w
+2.6
2
7
Jensen, Katherine
12
BYU
25.05w
+2.6
2
1
Terry, Shemanet'te
9
Riverside City C
25.17w
+2.1
4
2
Snover, Ellexi
10
UC San Diego
25.29w
+2.1
4
5
Terry, Shebanet'te
9
Riverside City C
25.37
+2.0
3
6
Pierce, Janay
11
UC San Diego
25.43
+2.0
3
3
George, Janice
9
San Diego State
25.51w
+2.1
4
7
Armstrong, Akia
9
Nevada-Las Vegas
25.67
+2.0
3
4
Heins, Amy
10
UC San Diego
25.71w
+2.1
4
5
Hardy, Jordan
11
Nevada-Las Vegas
25.88w
+2.1
4
6
Bowers, Erin
9
Nevada-Las Vegas
26.12w
+2.1
4
7
Crockett, Lauren
11
Oregon
26.76w
+2.1
4
8
Bell, Meredith
10
UC San Diego
27.25w
+2.1
4
8
Nelson, Aleiha
10
Palomar
27.86
+2.0
3
--
Smith, Katrina
12
Show Time In
DNFw
+2.1
4
Womens 200m Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Scott, Mistic
9
Academy of Art U
25.04w
+2.5
3
1
Pettigrew, Cameron
9
USC
25.15
-1.7
1
2
wright, amber
12
Unattached
25.26
-1.7
1
3
giles, asha
11
Unattached
25.39
-1.7
1
4
Jones, Racquel
12
Academy of Art U
25.44
-1.7
1
5
Dixon, Araya
11
Cal Poly Pomona
25.55
-1.7
1
1
Haven, Dierra
9
Academy of Art U
25.58
+1.2
2
2
Epinger, Erika
12
CS Los Angeles
25.76w
+2.5
3
3
Odesjo, Amanda
9
Academy of Art U
25.79w
+2.5
3
2
Bruce, Charity
12
USC
25.90
+1.2
2
4
Pritchett, Kayla
9
Academy of Art U
25.93w
+2.5
3
3
Craddock, Ashley
12
CS Los Angeles
25.95
+1.2
2
5
Beasley, Tyrana
9
Unattached
25.96w
+2.5
3
6
Williams, Kiera
9
San Diego Mesa
26.05w
+2.5
3
1
Oliver, Jasmine
9
Cuyamaca
26.13
+0.1
4
2
Gantt, Hayley
9
UC - Colorado Sp
26.25
+0.1
4
4
Thompson, Megan
10
CS Los Angeles
26.35
+1.2
2
5
Geniz, Fernanda
10
Tecnologico
26.36
+1.2
2
7
Eastman, Tenisha
10
Unattached
26.39w
+2.5
3
1
Rehn, Kamarria
9
CS San Marcos
26.51w
+3.7
5
6
Hagen, Casey
Prodigy TC
26.54
+1.2
2
3
Wilson, Elizabeth
12
BYU
26.67
+0.1
4
7
Orchard, Trey
11
CS Los Angeles
26.67
+1.2
2
4
Yadao, Kanoelani
9
Azusa Pacific
26.68
+0.1
4
5
Bernard, Valencia
11
CS Dominguez Hil
26.86
+0.1
4
6
Walker, Mariah
9
Unattached
26.88
+0.1
4
7
Isiguzo, Jasmine
10
Cal Poly Pomona
26.96
+0.1
4
2
Bell, Gabriella
9
Chaffey
26.98w
+3.7
5
8
Piland, Jaia
11
Unattached
27.30w
+2.5
3
8
Edwards, Gabrielle
10
CS Dominguez Hil
27.31
+0.1
4
1
McGee, Janelle
10
CS Dominguez Hil
27.46w
+3.7
7
2
Hankins, Kiana
9
Cuyamaca
27.60w
+3.7
7
3
Alley, Briana
12
UC - Colorado Sp
27.61w
+3.7
5
1
Scott, Kristina
9
CS Dominguez Hil
27.68
+0.9
6
2
Sweeting, Savannah
9
San Diego Mesa
27.95
+0.9
6
4
Fresan, Maria
9
Tecnologico
27.95w
+3.7
5
3
Jurado, Aurora
9
Tecnologico
28.02
+0.9
6
5
Espinosa, Araceli
9
Tecnologico
28.09w
+3.7
5
4
Quinlan, Kelly
9
Soka
28.21
+0.9
6
5
Diaz, Sirena
9
Southwestern Col
28.41
+0.9
6
3
Long, Aurelia
11
CS Dominguez Hil
28.54w
+3.7
7
4
Ebron, Mykinthia
9
UC - Colorado Sp
28.56w
+3.7
7
5
Horibe, Satsuki
10
Soka
28.68w
+3.7
7
1
Hines, Elizabeth
10
Cuyamaca
28.70
+2.0
8
6
Walker, Katie
12
Unattached
28.74w
+3.7
7
6
Moore, Cassandra
9
Palomar
28.75
+0.9
6
7
Fall, Khadijdatou
9
CS Dominguez Hil
29.17w
+3.7
7
8
Chambers, Roshel
10
Cuyamaca
29.43w
+3.7
7
7
Reid, Vanessa
9
CS Dominguez Hil
29.55
+0.9
6
2
Corpuz, Carmela
9
Southwestern Col
29.68
+2.0
8
3
Gutierrez, Sofia
Mirmidones Club
29.79
+2.0
8
4
Rodriguez, Betty
11
CS Dominguez Hil
30.05
+2.0
8
6
Mcnown, Jelena
Unattached
33.01w
+3.7
5
5
Trader, Danielle
9
San Diego Mesa
34.33
+2.0
8
6
Bassett, Scout
12
USOC-Paralympic
37.86
+2.0
8
Womens 400m High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Burrell, Daenisha
12
59.39
1
2
Destiny, Lomgmire
09
Rancho Verde
1:00.28
1
1
Wallace, Asia
10
Rancho Verde
1:02.88
2
2
Agoh, Joan
09
U of San Diego
1:03.55
2
3
Wade, Vanessa
11
Helix
1:04.14
1
4
Niome, Wyatt
11
Rancho Verde
1:04.44
1
3
Gabby, Maya
09
U of San Diego
1:04.59
2
5
Morris, Shatesha
12
U of San Diego
1:05.29
1
4
Keys, Kaitlin
9
Helix
1:05.34
2
1
Vazquez, Lizette
10
Montgomery
1:05.81
3
5
Murillo, Karen
10
Montgomery
1:07.40
2
6
Connelly, Cynthia
12
1:07.43
1
2
Joseph, Sharik
09
U of San Diego
1:07.73
3
6
White, Janae
9
Helix
1:10.67
2
3
Staten, Michelle
11
Montgomery
1:19.44
3
4
Salazar, Laura
09
Montgomery
1:23.05
3
Womens 400m Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Jones, Vanessa
11
USC
53.29
1
2
Liverpool, Ashley
12
USC
53.58
1
3
Meggs, Monay
10
Nevada-Las Vegas
54.31
1
4
Aldredge, LaSasha
Unattached
54.85
1
5
Moody, Keanna
10
Academy of Art U
55.18
1
1
Castillo, Alva
12
Nevada-Las Vegas
55.54
2
2
Terry, Shebanet'te
9
Riverside City C
55.69
2
3
Scott, Mistic
9
Academy of Art U
55.93
2
6
Rose, Jacqueline
movin shoes
56.09
1
7
Pettigrew, Cameron
9
USC
56.18
1
4
Terry, Shemanet'te
9
Riverside City C
56.25
2
5
Dowty, Jennifer
12
Grand Canyon
56.69
2
6
Lopez, Lauren
9
UC San Diego
57.02
2
7
Miles, Christine
10
Grand Canyon
57.51
2
8
Smith, Katrina
12
Show Time In
58.67
1
1
Padilla, Marisa
9
UC San Diego
59.28
3
2
McConnell, Ruth
9
UC San Diego
1:02.17
3
3
Wobber, Sarah
9
UC San Diego
1:04.44
3
Womens 400m Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
wright, amber
12
Unattached
55.90
1
2
Brown, Charlene
12
CS Dominguez Hil
56.69
1
3
George, Janice
9
San Diego State
57.29
1
4
James, Renetia
10
San Diego State
57.87
1
1
Urban, Alexa
12
UC - Colorado Sp
58.28
2
5
Orchard, Trey
11
CS Los Angeles
58.28
1
6
Cannon, Kiana
12
CS Dominguez Hil
58.34
1
2
Rochon, Raquel
12
CS Los Angeles
58.55
2
1
Toatley, Maderia
12
San Diego State
58.64
4
7
Gibas, Brianna
12
CS San Marcos
58.93
1
3
Pritchett, Kayla
9
Academy of Art U
59.30
2
4
Flores, Judith Schramm
Canguros
59.32
2
5
Bell, Gabriella
9
Chaffey
59.71
2
6
Williams, Kiera
9
San Diego Mesa
59.93
2
1
Cancino, Sara
Canguros
59.99
3
7
Yadao, Kanoelani
9
Azusa Pacific
1:00.13
2
2
White, Ayana
12
CS San Marcos
1:01.12
3
3
Edwards, Gabrielle
10
CS Dominguez Hil
1:01.27
3
4
Alley, Briana
12
UC - Colorado Sp
1:01.69
3
5
Lowe, Olivia
10
Cal Poly Pomona
1:02.57
3
6
Calhoun, Chanel
11
Soka
1:03.05
3
7
Hankins, Kiana
9
Cuyamaca
1:03.43
3
2
Fierro, Alina
9
San Diego Mesa
1:03.67
4
3
Sweeting, Savannah
9
San Diego Mesa
1:04.26
4
4
Jackson, Keeshawna
9
Southwestern Col
1:04.62
4
5
Diaz, Sirena
9
Southwestern Col
1:05.46
4
8
McGee, Janelle
10
CS Dominguez Hil
1:05.55
3
6
Ortega, Tanya
9
Southwestern Col
1:06.67
4
Womens 800m High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ramirez, Yoceline
12
2:31.61
1
2
Dean, Arryanna
10
U of San Diego
2:33.03
1
3
Mendoza, Lorena
11
Hilltop
2:33.44
1
4
Angalo, Victoria
11
Rancho Verde
2:34.77
1
5
Murillo, Karen
10
Montgomery
2:35.77
1
6
OLMOS, STEPHANIE
12
Rancho Verde
2:37.85
1
7
Reilly, Emily
11
Hilltop
2:40.01
1
8
Olivas, Gloria
11
Rancho Verde
2:43.06
1
9
Felix, Yarithza
12
Montgomery
2:57.24
1
10
Villagomez, Nancy
11
3:01.50
1
11
Salazar, Laura
09
Montgomery
3:12.00
1
Womens 800m Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Crowe-Carter, Auzsane
10
Nevada-Las Vegas
2:09.47
1
2
Williamson, Kelsey
Unattached
2:09.74
1
3
Pimentel, Sabrina
11
UC San Diego
2:13.16
1
4
Kruthers, Chelsea
10
San Diego State
2:13.57
1
5
Rush, Kristi
9
BYU
2:14.37
1
1
Andjelkovic, Jelena
12
Grand Canyon
2:14.56
2
2
Urban, Alexa
12
UC - Colorado Sp
2:14.69
2
3
Urban, Makenzie
9
UC - Colorado Sp
2:15.51
2
6
Harbison, Kaelyn
9
Academy of Art U
2:16.09
1
4
Rohner, Bryn
9
BYU
2:16.92
2
5
Menzies, Miranda
10
Nevada-Las Vegas
2:17.00
2
6
ROACH, MADDY
9
BYU
2:17.25
2
7
Chitwood, Mandy
9
Nevada-Las Vegas
2:18.03
1
8
Affeld, Laura
12
Nevada-Las Vegas
2:18.06
1
7
Mansoorbakht, Amanda
9
UC San Diego
2:27.21
2
Womens 800m Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Zanotelli, Dalanne
11
Unattached
2:08.58
1
2
Penney, Sarah
12
Oregon
2:09.24
1
3
Cash, Ali
9
Oregon
2:12.83
1
4
HAISS, THERESE
9
Oregon
2:14.83
1
5
Kijima, Reika
10
Azusa Pacific
2:15.25
1
1
James, Renetia
10
San Diego State
2:17.04
2
2
Enright, Lindsay
12
USC
2:17.06
2
3
McAfee, Amber
11
UC - Colorado Sp
2:17.37
2
4
Berdousi, Aikaterini
10
USC
2:17.73
2
6
Strickland, Natasha
10
USC
2:17.87
1
7
Berge, Frida
9
Oregon
2:17.88
1
8
Patrignelli, Megan
12
Oregon
2:18.92
1
5
Martus, Chelsea
9
UC - Colorado Sp
2:19.76
2
6
deArmas, Raelene
9
UC San Diego
2:21.49
2
9
Verhees, Ella
9
UC San Diego
2:21.63
1
1
Tildahl, Danielle
11
CS San Marcos
2:21.71
3
7
Hinkle, Corinne
10
UC San Diego
2:22.42
2
2
Grego, Lauren
10
USC
2:23.75
3
3
Fisher, Miranda
9
Cuyamaca
2:24.22
3
10
Creal, Karlie
9
San Bernardino V
2:24.80
1
4
Pekar, Joanna
9
San Diego Mesa
2:25.26
3
8
Booker, Symone
9
Cal Poly Pomona
2:25.48
2
5
Sanchez, Ashley
9
CS San Marcos
2:27.16
3
6
Buck, Nichol
10
Cuyamaca
2:28.14
3
7
Omahen, Alyssa
9
CS San Marcos
2:28.26
3
8
Alvarez, Jessica
9
Chaffey
2:29.54
3
9
Reardon, Alyssa
10
USC
2:30.21
3
10
Bradley, Veronica
11
UC San Diego
2:34.05
3
1
Martinez, Ariana
9
CS San Marcos
2:35.13
4
2
Hudnell, Kaylah
9
Palomar
2:36.58
4
3
Ortega, Tanya
9
Southwestern Col
2:38.11
4
4
Beaty, Lisa
10
Cuyamaca
2:47.49
4
11
Buck, Casey
9
UC San Diego
2:47.80
3
5
Matsuoka, Seika
9
Soka
2:51.41
4
6
Leon, Veronica
10
Palomar
2:58.03
4
7
DeSantos, Kimbberly
10
CS Dominguez Hil
3:12.13
4
Womens 1500m Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gillespie, Kristen
Unattached
4:29.05
1
2
SCHMAEDICK, MAGGIE
9
Oregon
4:29.85
1
3
Sanchez, Valerie
So Cal Elite
4:32.97
1
4
Swanson, Heidi
12
CS San Marcos
4:33.86
1
5
Rush, Kristi
9
BYU
4:34.23
1
6
Textoris, jessica
12
Milestone
4:35.05
1
7
Foster, Staci
Unattached
4:35.79
1
8
Moreno, Daniella
12
Unattached
4:36.21
1
9
Gonzalez, Morgan
Unattached
4:36.31
1
1
Urban, Makenzie
9
UC - Colorado Sp
4:38.15
2
10
Kruthers, Chelsea
10
San Diego State
4:38.23
1
11
ROACH, MADDY
9
BYU
4:38.25
1
2
Gorelik, Gillian
12
U of San Diego
4:39.70
2
3
Menzies, Miranda
10
Nevada-Las Vegas
4:40.97
2
4
Lopez, Sabrina
12
CS Los Angeles
4:41.60
2
12
Berdousi, Aikaterini
10
USC
4:45.02
1
5
Beaudoin, Taylor
Unattached
4:46.27
2
13
Carstensen, Diandra
12
Azusa Pacific
4:46.91
1
6
Cruz, Michelle
12
CS San Marcos
4:47.46
2
7
Diep, Melanie
10
UC - Colorado Sp
4:47.97
2
8
Enright, Lindsay
12
USC
4:48.62
2
9
Chang, Chia
12
UC San Diego
4:49.50
2
10
Mello, Melissa
U of San Diego
4:51.46
2
11
Affeld, Laura
12
Nevada-Las Vegas
4:54.46
2
12
Diaz, Marie
10
UC San Diego
4:56.73
2
14
Strickland, Natasha
10
USC
4:57.95
1
13
Ribeiro, Elaine
9
San Diego State
4:58.53
2
14
Beaudoin, Nicole
Unattached
4:59.35
2
Womens 1500m Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hughes, Paige
10
UC San Diego
4:46.10
1
2
Rohner, Bryn
9
BYU
4:47.02
1
3
Zarate, Yajaira
12
Unattached
4:48.27
1
4
Morris, Calene
10
Cal Poly Pomona
4:49.09
1
1
BEAM, KELSI
12
Grand Canyon
4:51.60
2
2
McGinnis, Terra
9
CS San Marcos
4:51.90
2
5
Lane, Cristen
9
CS San Marcos
4:52.76
1
3
Herrera, Vanessa
9
CS Los Angeles
4:53.52
2
6
Lopez, Regina
12
Cal Poly Pomona
4:53.84
1
7
Kapple, Sarah
U of San Diego
4:53.92
1
4
Booker, Symone
9
Cal Poly Pomona
4:54.07
2
8
Nickles, Marissa
10
Cal Poly Pomona
4:54.38
1
9
Koskela, Natalie
10
Azusa Pacific
4:55.42
1
5
Sandoval, Veronica
12
UC - Colorado Sp
4:55.55
2
6
Agraz, Vianey
club atletico
4:55.58
2
7
Creal, Karlie
9
San Bernardino V
4:56.04
2
10
Pluma, Marissa
11
Unattached
4:56.36
1
8
Lyons, Elizabeth
11
Azusa Pacific
4:56.66
2
11
Flores, Cindy
9
San Diego Mesa
4:56.98
1
9
Roux, Michelle Le
10
UC San Diego
4:57.09
2
12
Tanner, Madison
11
UC San Diego
4:57.69
1
13
Mitchell, Ashley
U of San Diego
4:58.05
1
10
Girolamo, Tina
9
CS San Marcos
4:58.78
2
14
Kakebeen, Anneke
11
UC San Diego
4:59.32
1
15
Olagaray, Sydney
U of San Diego
4:59.39
1
11
Quan, Bethany
11
CS Los Angeles
4:59.65
2
16
LeMieux, Dani
10
U of San Diego
5:00.38
1
12
Grego, Lauren
10
USC
5:01.24
2
13
Fisher, Miranda
9
Cuyamaca
5:01.32
2
17
Reich, Alexandra
10
Unattached
5:01.58
1
1
Henry, Anna
9
Grand Canyon
5:01.60
3
18
Innocentia, Gracia
9
Unattached
5:01.71
1
14
Linsky, Jordan
9
Soka
5:03.62
2
15
Colquitt, Chandler
10
UC San Diego
5:04.22
2
2
Peterson, Lacey
9
Grand Canyon
5:04.70
3
3
Bales, Alia
10
UC San Diego
5:05.40
3
16
Furzer, Summer
9
Cal Poly Pomona
5:05.43
2
4
Gallo, Isabella
9
UC San Diego
5:07.60
3
17
Russell, Christina
9
Azusa Pacific
5:08.51
2
19
Graciano, Leslie
9
Azusa Pacific
5:08.85
1
5
Orozco, Jocelyn
9
Azusa Pacific
5:09.10
3
20
Cruz, Ximena
12
UC San Diego
5:09.17
1
6
Rendon, Kenia
9
San Diego Mesa
5:09.20
3
18
Gamboa, Horalia
11
CS Los Angeles
5:09.40
2
19
Lapidus, Stephanie
U of San Diego
5:10.14
2
21
Houser, Olivia
10
U of San Diego
5:11.30
1
22
Dyke, Cori Van
11
U of San Diego
5:11.88
1
7
Reardon, Alyssa
10
USC
5:12.60
3
8
Codilla, Rose
12
Soka
5:15.20
3
9
Randolph, Sarah
12
Soka
5:16.30
3
10
Nelson, Aleiha
10
Palomar
5:17.00
3
20
Miller, Claire
U of San Diego
5:18.82
2
11
Kuckertz, Rita
11
U of San Diego
5:20.20
3
12
Steinhoff, Jessica
9
Palomar
5:24.00
3
13
King, Cali
9
San Diego State
5:24.80
3
14
Gonzalez, Olivia
U of San Diego
5:31.50
3
15
Young, Elysia
9
San Diego Mesa
5:36.90
3
16
Mack, Jade
10
Soka
5:39.90
3
17
Adams, Kristi
9
Soka
5:41.10
3
18
Covarrubias, Kassandra
9
Southwestern Col
5:45.70
3
Womens 3000m Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wallace, Lea
Nike
9:43.36
1
2
Landa, Mackenzie
12
Unattached
10:04.78
1
3
Cooperstein, Christi
12
Unattached
10:13.41
1
4
Werley, Raelyn
9
CS San Marcos
10:25.86
1
5
Reyes, Ayded
12
CS San Marcos
10:39.05
1
6
Soriano, Anahi
9
CS San Marcos
10:39.81
1
7
Hamiln, Meghan
10
CS San Marcos
10:39.82
1
8
Thralls, Katie
12
San Diego State
10:53.59
1
9
Bauer, Samantha
11
UC - Colorado Sp
10:56.91
1
10
Longworth, Sylvia
9
Cuyamaca
11:18.64
1
11
Guzman, Carolina
10
UC San Diego
11:30.82
1
12
Boutin, Christina
9
Soka
11:32.60
1
13
Steuer, Denise
Chino Hills Flas
11:39.80
1
14
Romero, Nanci
9
Cuyamaca
11:44.27
1
15
Gini, Kailene
9
Cuyamaca
12:01.31
1
16
Mosquera, Yvonne
12:28.15
1
17
Martin, Anne
12:28.28
1
--
Izzo, Sky
12
Unattached
DNF
1
Womens 5000m Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Payne, Shannon
Brc/Adidas
17:08.57
1
2
Hanshaw, Grace
10
San Diego State
17:46.21
1
3
McCall, Jessica
10
San Diego State
17:48.34
1
4
Hogan, Marianne
12
San Diego State
17:55.21
1
5
Roesgen, Rachel
10
San Diego State
18:13.32
1
6
KLOTTER, KELSI
10
Grand Canyon
18:26.03
1
7
Farrar, Elle
11
Azusa Pacific
18:29.41
1
8
Wendt, Alyssa
10
UC - Colorado Sp
18:32.72
1
9
Neher, Madsion
11
UC - Colorado Sp
18:46.77
1
10
Sawatzki, Hannah
10
San Diego State
18:48.89
1
11
Velazquez, Aholiba
9
Palomar
19:00.55
1
12
Cortez, Lauren
10
CS San Marcos
19:23.29
1
13
Gulli, Sarah
12
Cal Poly Pomona
19:29.93
1
--
Lapidus, Stephanie
U of San Diego
DNF
1
Womens 5000m Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wendorf, Melissa
11
San Diego State
19:07.47
1
2
Pardo, Shaina
11
CS San Marcos
19:19.15
1
3
Altman, Kendra
11
Grand Canyon
19:33.48
1
4
McCarthy, Jessica
12
U of San Diego
19:57.01
1
5
Anderson, Kailin
10
Cuyamaca
20:02.37
1
6
Cruz, Thelma
12
Cal Poly Pomona
20:09.54
1
7
Rezendes, Chandler
12
CS San Marcos
20:12.00
1
8
Eppard, Bailey
9
UC - Colorado Sp
20:20.04
1
9
Benavides, Sabrina
8
Unattached
20:36.39
1
10
Varvel, Jordan
10
CS San Marcos
20:37.36
1
11
Mosquera, Yvonne
21:07.64
1
12
Martin, Anne
21:07.76
1
13
Adamson, Kathryn
U of San Diego
21:34.77
1
14
Veyna, Jocelyn
9
CS San Marcos
21:35.78
1
15
Gastelum, Odyssey
Unattached
21:45.78
1
16
Salcedo, Maritza
11
Unattached
21:50.10
1
17
Veyna, Jenny
9
CS San Marcos
22:10.96
1
18
Hambley, Victoria
12
U of San Diego
22:25.74
1
19
Snyder, Sarah
9
Cuyamaca
23:23.98
1
Womens 3k Steeple Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Tong, Jenna
10
USC
10:52.51
1
2
Benfield, Ashley
12
UC - Colorado Sp
11:09.75
1
3
Soderstrom, Kira
11
USC
11:13.62
1
4
Melechinsky, Kim
10
San Diego Mesa
11:58.18
1
5
Treese, Sarah
11
UC - Colorado Sp
11:59.79
1
6
Kaur, Damanjot
12
CS Los Angeles
12:06.39
1
7
McCarthy, Jenny
12
Cal Poly Pomona
12:28.62
1
Womens 100m Hurdles High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Wallace, Asia
10
Rancho Verde
16.47
+0.3
1
2
Johnson, Emauni
11
Rancho Verde
17.19
+0.3
1
3
Fresan, Maria Jose
10
Itesm Ccm
17.51
+0.3
1
4
Gabby, Maya
09
U of San Diego
19.96
+0.3
1
5
Jones, Elizabeth
09
U of San Diego
20.08
+0.3
1
Womens 100m Hurdles Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Wallace, Sasha
9
Oregon
13.33
+0.8
1
2
Bean, Dinesha
12
Academy of Art U
13.35
+0.8
1
3
Blackburn, Lauren
12
USC
13.40
+0.8
1
4
Reaser, Allison
12
San Diego State
13.88
+0.8
1
5
Cox, Melia
11
USC
13.92
+0.8
1
6
Gipson, Madison
9
San Diego State
14.21
+0.8
1
7
Hardy, Jordan
11
Nevada-Las Vegas
14.53
+0.8
1
1
Crockett, Lauren
11
Oregon
14.62
+1.2
2
2
Ervin, Joniece
9
Nevada-Las Vegas
14.67
+1.2
2
3
VanWinkle, Megan
11
Unattached
14.78
+1.2
2
4
Bozeman, Brittany
12
San Diego State
14.97
+1.2
2
5
Bowers, Erin
9
Nevada-Las Vegas
14.99
+1.2
2
8
Kropf, Maria
10
Grand Canyon
15.01
+0.8
1
1
Tassielli, Sydney
10
Grand Canyon
15.13
+0.4
3
6
Summers, Juliet
12
Nevada-Las Vegas
15.15
+1.2
2
2
Shieh, Emily
9
Grand Canyon
15.26
+0.4
3
7
Mills, Taylar
12
Nevada-Las Vegas
15.38
+1.2
2
3
Cummins, Michelle
10
UC San Diego
15.46
+0.4
3
1
Wilson, Sara
9
BYU
15.51
-0.3
4
8
Shields, Angela
11
BYU
15.52
+1.2
2
4
Cuddeford, Ally
9
Grand Canyon
15.82
+0.4
3
5
McGarity, Mally
9
Grand Canyon
15.86
+0.4
3
6
Schellenberg, Laura
11
UC San Diego
15.87
+0.4
3
2
Vandenberg, Kylee
9
Nevada-Las Vegas
16.32
-0.3
4
7
Batom, Kayla
11
UC San Diego
16.45
+0.4
3
3
Martin, Kirsten
10
UC San Diego
16.98
-0.3
4
8
Tooze, Maylea
11
Grand Canyon
17.56
+0.4
3
Womens 100m Hurdles Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Wallace, Sasha
9
Oregon
13.68
+0.4
1
2
Profit, Kiani
14.38
+0.4
1
3
Bozeman, Brittany
12
San Diego State
15.05
+0.4
1
4
Corder, Heather
12
Cal Poly Pomona
15.07
+0.4
1
1
Parker, Tiffeny
12
Unattached
15.12
-2.1
2
5
Chesley, Jordan
12
Azusa Pacific
15.13
+0.4
1
2
Monteverde, Anginae
10
BYU
15.20
-2.1
2
3
Regan, Sarah
9
Cal Poly Pomona
15.28
-2.1
2
1
Wilson, Sara
9
BYU
15.52
-0.9
3
2
Appiah, Margaret
9
BYU
15.87
-0.9
3
4
Bradley, Veronica
11
UC San Diego
16.02
-2.1
2
3
Aupiu, Ayzha
9
Azusa Pacific
16.21
-0.9
3
5
Shields, Angela
11
BYU
16.36
-2.1
2
6
Batom, Kayla
11
UC San Diego
16.76
-2.1
2
4
Woods, Kianna
9
Soka
16.90
-0.9
3
1
Marshall, Daijonne
9
San Bernardino V
16.92w
+2.8
4
5
Martin, Kirsten
10
UC San Diego
16.94
-0.9
3
6
Olson, Raquel
9
Tecnologico
16.97
-0.9
3
7
Boomer, Shaylyn
10
Palomar
17.02
-0.9
3
8
Fisher, Erin
11
Unattached
17.13
-0.9
3
2
Buck, Casey
9
UC San Diego
17.20w
+2.8
4
3
Tenchavez, Julia
10
Palomar
17.28w
+2.8
4
4
Hines, Elizabeth
10
Cuyamaca
17.45w
+2.8
4
5
Huerta, Rosario
9
San Diego Mesa
17.48w
+2.8
4
7
Hagen, Casey
Prodigy TC
17.71
-2.1
2
8
Cummins, Michelle
10
UC San Diego
17.77
-2.1
2
6
Alatorre, Gloria
9
San Diego Mesa
20.23w
+2.8
4
7
Kimura, Miki
9
Palomar
23.15w
+2.8
4
--
Woods, Shana
DNF
+0.4
1
--
Oudenaarden, Nicole
10
San Diego State
DNF
+0.4
1
Womens 400m Hurdles Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Reaser, Allison
12
San Diego State
1:00.02
1
2
Shields, Angela
11
BYU
1:01.61
1
3
Estrada, Noela
12
Nevada-Las Vegas
1:02.24
1
4
Ervin, Joniece
9
Nevada-Las Vegas
1:02.61
1
5
Sims, Amanda
10
Grand Canyon
1:05.50
1
1
Mercer, Dionna
10
Grand Canyon
1:07.58
2
6
Richeri, Jessica
10
Riverside City C
1:07.96
1
2
Odubela, Ronke
10
UC San Diego
1:08.78
2
Womens 400m Hurdles Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Shields, Angela
11
BYU
1:01.74
1
2
Irish, Lauren
12
Unattached
1:02.64
1
3
Aleman, Paula
9
Southwestern Col
1:02.84
1
4
Moody, Keanna
10
Academy of Art U
1:02.90
1
5
Moreno, Paola
Mirmidones Club
1:04.56
1
6
Regan, Sarah
9
Cal Poly Pomona
1:05.17
1
1
Toliver, Jessica
9
CS San Marcos
1:05.94
2
7
Gipson, Madison
9
San Diego State
1:05.95
1
8
Mayko, Lily
10
San Diego State
1:06.09
1
2
Wilson, Sara
9
BYU
1:06.25
2
3
Chesley, Jordan
12
Azusa Pacific
1:06.36
2
9
Todd, Jessica
11
UC - Colorado Sp
1:06.44
1
4
Olson, Raquel
9
Tecnologico
1:09.22
2
5
Marshall, Daijonne
9
San Bernardino V
1:09.80
2
1
Belville, Denim
9
Soka
1:11.42
3
6
Hooley, Allison
9
CS San Marcos
1:12.29
2
7
Hines, Elizabeth
10
Cuyamaca
1:13.09
2
2
Malles, Erin
9
UC - Colorado Sp
1:13.84
3
3
Aupiu, Ayzha
9
Azusa Pacific
1:15.33
3
4
Ramos, Alejandra
9
CS Los Angeles
1:17.29
3
5
Moya, Gissela
9
Chaffey
1:18.05
3
6
Gutierrez, Leeza
Mirmidones Club
1:18.29
3
7
Alatorre, Gloria
9
San Diego Mesa
1:18.59
3
8
Huerta, Rosario
9
San Diego Mesa
1:18.78
2
8
Mathis, Avyon
9
Cuyamaca
1:19.58
3
Womens 4x100m Relay High School
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Johnson
,
Lomgmire
,
Varnado
,
Wallace
Rancho Verde
50.08
1
2
Corely
,
Roberts
,
Rutledge
,
McBryde
Helix
51.30
1
3
Epps
,
Dean
,
Hamlett
,
Morris
San Diego
51.71
1
4
Perkins
,
Vazquez
,
Morga
,
Murillo
Montgomery
54.23
1
5
Sanchez
,
Rivera
,
Healy
,
Quevedo
Mater Dei (SDS)
55.29
1
Womens 4x100m Relay Invitational
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Francis
,
Sant
,
Prandini
,
Todd
Oregon
43.74
1
2
Morris
,
Meggs
,
Franklin
,
Bonilla
Nevada-Las Vegas
46.24
1
3
Heins
,
Anunwah
,
Sato
,
Pierce
UC San Diego
47.76
1
4
League
,
Terry
,
Terry
,
Young
Riverside City C
48.16
1
--
Bean
,
Jones
,
Haven
,
Moody
Academy of Art U
DNF
1
--
Horsley
,
Okodogbe
,
Brennan
,
Wallace
Oregon
DQ
1
Womens 4x100m Relay Open
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
McNeally
,
Evans
,
Brown
,
Wilson
CS Dominguez Hil
47.69
1
2
Thompson
,
Harden
,
Epinger
,
Craddock
CS Los Angeles
47.72
1
3
Jones
,
Williams
,
James
,
Perkins
San Diego Mesa
49.60
1
4
Scott
,
McGee
,
Edwards
,
Reid
CS Dominguez Hil
50.55
1
1
Gantt
,
Todd
,
Ebron
,
Alley
UC - Colorado Sp
50.94
2
2
Tenchave
,
Psalms
,
Stewart
,
Boomer
Palomar
51.34
2
3
Rodrigue
,
Fall
,
Peals
,
Long
CS Dominguez Hil
52.39
2
4
Fierro
,
Hummel
,
Alatorre
,
Sweeting
San Diego Mesa
52.65
2
5
Espinosa
,
Fresan
,
Jurado
,
Geniz
Tec de Monterrey
52.86
1
--
Aleman
,
Corpuz
,
Diaz
,
Garcia
Southwestern Col
DNF
1
Womens 4x400m Relay High School
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Dean
,
Morris
,
Gabby
,
Phillips
San Diego
4:19.25
1
2
White
,
McKay
,
Banks
,
Keys
Helix
4:26.89
1
3
Perkins
,
Staten
,
Vazquez
,
Murillo
Montgomery
4:38.24
1
Womens 4x400m Relay Invitational
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Francis
,
Leblanc
,
Horsley
,
Murphy
Oregon
3:39.68
2
2
Scott
,
Haven
,
Bean
,
Moody
Academy of Art U
3:43.48
2
3
Hodges
,
Miles
,
Dowty
,
Mckenzie
Grand Canyon
3:43.49
2
4
Castillo
,
Meggs
,
Chitwood
,
Crowe-Ca
Nevada-Las Vegas
3:46.34
2
5
Pimentel
,
Chalmers
,
Snover
,
Lopez
UC San Diego
3:50.63
2
6
Goshen
,
Terry
,
Jones
,
Terry
Riverside City C
3:52.46
2
1
Estrada
,
Bowers
,
Armstron
,
Ervin
Nevada-Las Vegas
3:54.53
1
2
Hardy
,
Franklin
,
Vandenbe
,
Mills
Nevada-Las Vegas
3:56.28
1
3
Andjelko
,
Olstead
,
Mercer
,
Sims
Grand Canyon
4:01.86
1
Womens 4x400m Relay Open
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
McNeally
,
Cannon
,
Evans
,
Brown
CS Dominguez Hil
3:50.65
1
2
Toliver
,
Gibas
,
Kuzminsk
,
Rosario
CS San Marcos
3:56.74
1
3
Chesley
,
Graciano
,
Carstens
,
Yadao
Azusa Pacific
4:01.44
1
4
Rochon
,
Orchard
,
Thompson
,
Craddock
CS Los Angeles
4:02.74
1
Womens Shot Put High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
McNairy, Erykah
11
U of San Diego
10.90m
(35'9)
1
2
Salaam, Janan
11
9.52m
(31'2.75)
1
3
Johnson, Tiffaney
11
U of San Diego
8.49m
(27'10.25)
1
4
Vargas, Pamela
12
Itesm Ccm
8.13m
(26'8)
1
5
Walker, Kapri
10
7.12m
(23'4.25)
1
6
Leyva, Crystal
12
Montgomery
7.11m
(23'3.75)
1
7
Lopez, Gaby
10
U of San Diego
6.87m
(22'6.25)
1
1
Carranza, Alyssa
11
Mater Dei (SDS)
6.78m
(22'2.75)
2
2
Padilla, Zahira
09
Montgomery
6.40m
(20'11.75)
2
3
Friedrich, Rebecca
11
Mater Dei (SDS)
6.33m
(20'9)
2
4
Castro, Angela
12
Montgomery
5.05m
(16'6.75)
2
Womens Shot Put Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mann, Brittany
9
Oregon
16.33m
(53'6.75)
2
2
Burrell, Jasmine
11
San Diego State
16.01m
(52'6.25)
2
3
Oudenaarden, Nicole
10
San Diego State
13.57m
(44'6.25)
2
4
Levy, Vanessa
11
Grand Canyon
13.36m
(43'9.75)
2
5
Bunker, Cherilyn
9
BYU
13.29m
(43'7)
2
1
Mosley, Nyomi
10
Grand Canyon
12.82m
(42'0.5)
1
2
Alesi, Rachel
9
San Diego State
12.38m
(40'7.25)
1
3
Ehardt, Ashley
10
BYU
12.18m
(39'11.5)
1
6
Thayer, Sharrisa
12
BYU
11.96m
(39'2.75)
2
7
Sierra, Vanessa
9
Nevada-Las Vegas
11.76m
(38'6.75)
2
8
Isaacs, Eva
12
UC San Diego
11.63m
(38'1.75)
2
4
Leslie, Breanna
12
Unattached
11.56m
(37'11)
1
5
Libuit, Haley
10
UC San Diego
11.19m
(36'8.5)
1
6
Nielsen, Sadie
9
BYU
11.17m
(36'7.75)
1
7
Senio, Sierra
9
Riverside City C
11.08m
(36'4)
1
8
Dail, Avery
9
Riverside City C
11.03m
(36'2.25)
1
9
Mills, Taylar
12
Nevada-Las Vegas
10.99m
(36'0.5)
1
--
Oliver, Ariel
9
San Diego State
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Gonter, Brittany
11
San Diego State
FOUL
(--)
2
Womens Shot Put Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bunker, Cherilyn
9
BYU
13.72m
(45'0)
1
2
Thayer, Sharrisa
12
BYU
12.74m
(41'9.5)
1
1
Ward, Grace
9
Southwestern Col
12.55m
(41'2)
2
3
Ehardt, Ashley
10
BYU
11.99m
(39'4)
1
3
Dobosy, Danica
10
Azusa Pacific
11.99m
(39'4)
1
5
Reaser, Allison
12
San Diego State
11.74m
(38'6)
1
6
Nielsen, Sadie
9
BYU
11.63m
(38'1.75)
1
7
Tate, Tiffany
10
Cal Poly Pomona
11.55m
(37'10.5)
1
8
Bozeman, Brittany
12
San Diego State
11.31m
(37'1.25)
1
2
Herrera, Lizett
10
CS Los Angeles
11.15m
(36'6.75)
2
3
Hosley, Dana
10
Cuyamaca
11.12m
(36'5.75)
2
4
Smith, Jashell
9
CS San Marcos
10.67m
(35'0)
2
5
Driver, Billie
9
San Diego Mesa
10.62m
(34'10)
2
6
Falconer, Devonna
10
CS Dominguez Hil
9.87m
(32'4.5)
2
7
Alvarez, Karenina
9
Southwestern Col
9.62m
(31'6.5)
2
8
Everet, Simone
9
Palomar
9.57m
(31'4.75)
2
9
Clair, Lauren La
9
Cuyamaca
9.16m
(30'0.5)
2
1
Albertson, Aleena
9
Cuyamaca
9.14m
(29'11.75)
3
10
Torralba, Maritza
9
Palomar
9.03m
(29'7.5)
2
11
Graves, Rachel
10
CS Los Angeles
8.91m
(29'2.75)
2
2
Postle, Kaylee
9
Palomar
8.63m
(28'3.75)
3
3
Monroy, Tiffany
9
Palomar
8.32m
(27'3.5)
3
4
Romo, Natalie
9
Palomar
8.30m
(27'2.75)
3
5
Charlton, Erica
10
Soka
6.77m
(22'2.5)
3
Womens Discus Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Burrell, Jasmine
11
San Diego State
52.92m
(173'7.25)
2
2
Bobek, Laura
12
Oregon
52.14m
(171'0.75)
2
1
Oliver, Ariel
9
San Diego State
47.38m
(155'5.25)
1
3
Alesi, Rachel
9
San Diego State
46.82m
(153'7.25)
2
4
Heffelfinger, Meaghan
10
BYU
46.32m
(151'11.5)
2
5
Whaley, Deezbaa
12
BYU
45.12m
(148'0.25)
2
6
Evans, Alexa
10
San Diego State
44.28m
(145'3.25)
2
7
Gonter, Brittany
11
San Diego State
44.28m
(145'3.25)
2
2
Bunker, Cherilyn
9
BYU
43.07m
(141'3.5)
1
8
Levy, Vanessa
11
Grand Canyon
42.89m
(140'8.5)
2
3
Mosley, Nyomi
10
Grand Canyon
41.07m
(134'8.75)
1
9
Sierra, Vanessa
9
Nevada-Las Vegas
41.00m
(134'6)
2
10
Pachner, Madison
10
BYU
40.65m
(133'4.25)
2
4
Ehardt, Ashley
10
BYU
40.53m
(132'11.5)
1
5
Nash, Summer
9
San Diego State
39.98m
(131'2)
1
6
Nielsen, Sadie
9
BYU
39.82m
(130'7.5)
1
7
Dail, Avery
9
Riverside City C
32.96m
(108'1.5)
1
8
Kana, Olivia
9
Riverside City C
30.93m
(101'5.5)
1
9
Thayer, Sharrisa
12
BYU
29.07m
(95'4.25)
1
--
Senio, Sierra
9
Riverside City C
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Liljedahl, Freja
9
San Diego State
FOUL
(--)
1
Womens Discus Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bobek, Laura
12
Oregon
53.11m
(174'2.75)
1
2
Heffelfinger, Meaghan
10
BYU
46.86m
(153'8.75)
1
3
Bunker, Cherilyn
9
BYU
44.58m
(146'3)
1
4
Pachner, Madison
10
BYU
43.77m
(143'7)
1
5
Swanson, Samantha
12
Cal Poly Pomona
42.68m
(140'0.25)
1
6
Ehardt, Ashley
10
BYU
41.68m
(136'8.75)
1
7
Nielsen, Sadie
9
BYU
41.58m
(136'5)
1
8
Whaley, Deezbaa
12
BYU
41.48m
(136'1)
1
9
Isaacs, Eva
12
UC San Diego
41.24m
(135'3.5)
1
10
Smith, Jashell
9
CS San Marcos
39.15m
(128'5.25)
1
1
Hosley, Dana
10
Cuyamaca
38.59m
(126'7.25)
2
11
Fink, Kaylee
9
Azusa Pacific
37.82m
(124'0.75)
1
2
Dobosy, Danica
10
Azusa Pacific
37.77m
(123'11)
2
12
Herrera, Lizett
10
CS Los Angeles
34.78m
(114'1.25)
1
3
English, Carissa
11
Cal Poly Pomona
34.28m
(112'5.5)
2
4
Everet, Simone
9
Palomar
33.88m
(111'1.75)
2
5
Graves, Rachel
10
CS Los Angeles
32.23m
(105'8.75)
2
1
Solomon, Bria
10
Soka
32.08m
(105'2.75)
3
6
Romo, Natalie
9
Palomar
29.54m
(96'10.75)
2
2
Albertson, Aleena
9
Cuyamaca
28.58m
(93'9)
3
3
Monroy, Tiffany
9
Palomar
28.48m
(93'5.25)
3
7
Falconer, Devonna
10
CS Dominguez Hil
27.92m
(91'7)
2
8
Gross, Rebecca
10
San Diego Mesa
27.50m
(90'2.5)
2
4
Driver, Billie
9
San Diego Mesa
27.40m
(89'10.5)
3
9
Torralba, Maritza
9
Palomar
27.29m
(89'6.25)
2
5
Postle, Kaylee
9
Palomar
27.26m
(89'5)
3
10
Metoyer, Stephanie
11
CS Dominguez Hil
26.95m
(88'5)
2
11
Murphy, Aun'Twanette
11
CS Dominguez Hil
25.92m
(85'0.25)
2
6
Clair, Lauren La
9
Cuyamaca
25.70m
(84'3.75)
3
7
Day, Rebecca
9
San Diego Mesa
25.13m
(82'5.25)
3
8
Szymanski, Katie
9
Soka
24.76m
(81'2.75)
3
9
Ward, Grace
9
Southwestern Col
24.47m
(80'3.25)
3
10
Vargas, Pamela
9
Tecnologico
22.50m
(73'9.75)
3
12
Garcia, Vanessa
10
San Diego Mesa
22.25m
(72'11.75)
2
Womens Javelin Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Whitfield, Annie
10
Oregon
50.69m
(166'3.5)
2
2
Ramirez-Garcia, Marisol
Unattached
49.44m
(162'2.25)
2
3
Crouser, Haley
9
Oregon
48.35m
(158'7.5)
2
4
Coffelt, Taylor
10
Riverside City C
44.30m
(145'4)
2
5
Mills, Taylar
12
Nevada-Las Vegas
41.44m
(135'11.5)
2
6
Alesi, Rachel
9
San Diego State
39.62m
(129'11.75)
2
1
Snover, Ellexi
10
UC San Diego
37.21m
(122'0.75)
1
2
Leslie, Breanna
12
Unattached
37.12m
(121'9.25)
1
3
Vandenberg, Kylee
9
Nevada-Las Vegas
35.99m
(118'0.75)
1
7
Horowitz, Amanda
12
UC San Diego
34.99m
(114'9.5)
2
4
Liljedahl, Freja
9
San Diego State
31.75m
(104'2)
1
5
Nash, Summer
9
San Diego State
30.97m
(101'7.25)
1
8
Libuit, Haley
10
UC San Diego
29.50m
(96'9.25)
2
6
Wilson, Elizabeth
12
BYU
29.33m
(96'2.5)
1
7
Brook, Devon
10
UC San Diego
28.09m
(92'1.75)
1
8
Tooze, Maylea
11
Grand Canyon
26.07m
(85'6.25)
1
9
Tassielli, Sydney
10
Grand Canyon
24.03m
(78'10)
1
Womens Javelin Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Updike, Allison
10
Azusa Pacific
46.41m
(152'3)
1
2
McKay, Sarah
9
Cal Poly Pomona
34.86m
(114'4.25)
1
3
Reaser, Allison
12
San Diego State
34.48m
(113'1.25)
1
--
Profit, Kiani
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Reyes, Paloma
9
Soka
FOUL
(--)
3
Womens Hammer Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wilson, Lisa
12
GBTC
61.45m
(201'7.25)
2
2
Weir, Jillian
11
Oregon
61.38m
(201'4.5)
2
3
Miller, Cortney
10
Nevada-Las Vegas
55.44m
(181'10.5)
2
4
Shepard, Martha
11
BYU
55.02m
(180'6)
2
5
Mann, Brittany
9
Oregon
54.60m
(179'1.5)
2
6
Gricus, Amanda
GBTC
53.32m
(174'11)
2
7
Burrell, Jasmine
11
San Diego State
53.08m
(174'1.75)
2
8
Whaley, Deezbaa
12
BYU
53.06m
(174'0.75)
2
1
Heffelfinger, Meaghan
10
BYU
49.98m
(163'11.5)
1
2
Howden, Mikayla
12
San Diego State
48.54m
(159'3)
1
3
Liljedahl, Freja
9
San Diego State
48.22m
(158'2.25)
1
4
Levy, Vanessa
11
Grand Canyon
44.48m
(145'11)
1
5
Forry, Savanna
9
UC San Diego
42.37m
(139'0)
1
6
Evans, Alexa
10
San Diego State
38.92m
(127'8.25)
1
--
Kyra, Day
10
Nevada-Las Vegas
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Francis, Valerie
10
UC San Diego
FOUL
(--)
1
Womens Hammer Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Dobosy, Danica
10
Azusa Pacific
51.09m
(167'7.25)
1
2
Tice, Rachel
Unattached
47.09m
(154'5.75)
1
3
English, Carissa
11
Cal Poly Pomona
46.97m
(154'1)
1
4
Swanson, Samantha
12
Cal Poly Pomona
46.82m
(153'7.25)
1
1
Fink, Kaylee
9
Azusa Pacific
43.59m
(143'0)
2
5
Bunker, Cherilyn
9
BYU
41.47m
(136'0.5)
1
6
Viatohi, Siale
10
BYU
41.09m
(134'9.5)
1
2
Covarrubias, Lesly
Baja California
40.42m
(132'7.25)
2
3
Glassl, Erica
10
Azusa Pacific
38.92m
(127'8.25)
2
7
Nielsen, Sadie
9
BYU
38.03m
(124'9)
1
4
Garcia, Vanessa
10
San Diego Mesa
37.69m
(123'7.75)
2
5
Serrano, Alexa
Baja California
36.04m
(118'2.75)
2
6
Hosley, Dana
10
Cuyamaca
32.73m
(107'4.5)
2
7
Gross, Rebecca
10
San Diego Mesa
32.36m
(106'2)
2
8
Clair, Lauren La
9
Cuyamaca
28.34m
(92'11.75)
2
9
Day, Rebecca
9
San Diego Mesa
17.20m
(56'5)
2
--
Bell, Vesta
11
Unattached
FOUL
(--)
1
Womens High Jump Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Rainwater, Linda
movin shoes
1.79m
(5'10.25)
1
1
Summers, Chancey
11
Oregon
1.79m
(5'10.25)
1
3
Appiah, Margaret
9
BYU
1.69m
(5'6.5)
1
4
Forry, Savanna
9
UC San Diego
1.64m
(5'4.5)
1
4
Yates, Jessica
12
Grand Canyon
1.64m
(5'4.5)
1
4
Johonnot, Madison
9
Nevada-Las Vegas
1.64m
(5'4.5)
1
7
Dean, Myra
12
Nevada-Las Vegas
1.59m
(5'2.5)
1
7
Bradley, Veronica
11
UC San Diego
1.59m
(5'2.5)
1
7
Curry, Breanna
Unattached
1.59m
(5'2.5)
1
10
Brook, Devon
10
UC San Diego
1.54m
(5'0.5)
1
10
McGarity, Mally
9
Grand Canyon
1.54m
(5'0.5)
1
10
Wright, Lindsey
10
Grand Canyon
1.54m
(5'0.5)
1
Womens High Jump Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
McCOY, Rachel
9
Chaffey
1.83m
(6'0)
2
2
Eaton, Sydney
10
Unattached
1.67m
(5'5.75)
2
3
Cravens, Malia
10
USC
1.62m
(5'3.75)
2
4
Daley, Rachel
12
Soka
1.57m
(5'1.75)
2
4
Alford, Santana
11
Azusa Pacific
1.57m
(5'1.75)
2
6
Daugherty, Kristen
10
UC San Diego
1.57m
(5'1.75)
2
7
Bozeman, Brittany
12
San Diego State
1.57m
(5'1.75)
2
8
Wildenthaler, Julia
10
UC San Diego
1.57m
(5'1.75)
2
1
Reinhardt, Sarah
9
UC San Diego
1.52m
(4'11.75)
1
1
Radilla, Liliana
10
Tecnologico
1.52m
(4'11.75)
1
11
Olmos, Melissa
11
CS San Marcos
1.52m
(4'11.75)
2
12
Zoller, Kami
9
Azusa Pacific
1.52m
(4'11.75)
2
9
Douglas, Faith
10
Azusa Pacific
1.52m
(4'11.75)
2
9
Nash, Summer
9
San Diego State
1.52m
(4'11.75)
2
13
Eljenholm, Taylor
9
UC San Diego
1.47m
(4'9.75)
2
3
wilson, Kielyn
10
CS Dominguez Hil
1.47m
(4'9.75)
1
4
Jackson, Keeshawna
9
Southwestern Col
1.47m
(4'9.75)
1
5
Kjellenberg, Karin
12
CS Los Angeles
1.42m
(4'7.75)
1
6
James, Valerie
9
San Diego Mesa
1.42m
(4'7.75)
1
7
Morrello, Eryka
11
CS Los Angeles
1.42m
(4'7.75)
1
10
Wilson, Yasmine
9
CS Dominguez Hil
1.37m
(4'5.75)
1
8
Moore, Cassandra
9
Palomar
1.37m
(4'5.75)
1
8
Psalms, Cydnee
10
Palomar
1.37m
(4'5.75)
1
--
Reaser, Allison
12
San Diego State
NH
(--)
2
Womens Long Jump Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Faulknor, Alexis
10
USC
6.19m
(20'3.5)
-0.4
3
2
Malone, Chantell
Unattached
6.16m
(20'2.5)
+0.9
3
3
Bozeman, Brittany
12
San Diego State
6.01m
(19'8.5)
+0.0
3
1
Leslie, Breanna
12
Unattached
5.78m
(18'11.5)
-0.2
2
2
Sanford, Amber
11
Nevada-Las Vegas
5.74m
(18'9.75)
+0.9
2
4
Fever, Stephanie Le
movin shoes
5.73m
(18'9.5)
+0.1
3
3
Crockett, Lauren
11
Oregon
5.69m
(18'8)
+1.6
2
5
Ufodiama, Blessing
6
Unattached
5.61m
(18'4.75)
+0.1
3
6
Guinn, Jasmin
10
Academy of Art U
5.60m
(18'4.25)
+1.1
3
4
Hudson, Olivia
12
Nevada-Las Vegas
5.57m
(18'3.25)
+1.0
2
7
Jones, Racquel
12
Academy of Art U
5.54m
(18'2)
-1.4
3
5
Armstrong, Akia
9
Nevada-Las Vegas
5.53m
(18'1.5)
+0.0
2
8
VanWinkle, Megan
11
Unattached
5.39m
(17'8)
+0.0
3
6
Summers, Juliet
12
Nevada-Las Vegas
5.30m
(17'4.5)
+0.8
2
7
Sato, Kristin
10
UC San Diego
5.21m
(17'1)
+0.0
2
1
Heins, Amy
10
UC San Diego
5.12m
(16'9.5)
+0.3
1
2
Rolph, Jennifer
9
Grand Canyon
5.11m
(16'9)
+1.0
1
8
Bradley, Veronica
11
UC San Diego
5.06m
(16'7)
+1.4
2
3
Olstead, Andrea
9
Grand Canyon
4.97m
(16'3.5)
-0.9
1
4
Eljenholm, Taylor
9
UC San Diego
4.95m
(16'2.75)
+0.1
1
9
Wharton, Krystal
11
Nevada-Las Vegas
4.82m
(15'9.75)
-1.2
2
5
Buck, Casey
9
UC San Diego
4.80m
(15'8.75)
+0.2
1
6
Daugherty, Kristen
10
UC San Diego
4.78m
(15'8)
-1.2
1
7
Turk, Bailey
10
UC San Diego
4.72m
(15'5.75)
+0.0
1
10
Spencer, Chelse
11
BYU
4.68m
(15'4.25)
+0.0
2
8
Tassielli, Sydney
10
Grand Canyon
4.57m
(14'11.75)
-1.0
1
--
Tooze, Maylea
11
Grand Canyon
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Long Jump Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Parker, Tiffeny
12
Unattached
5.73m
(18'9.5)
+0.0
1
2
Reaser, Allison
12
San Diego State
5.70m
(18'8.25)
-1.4
1
1
Harden, Chantiel
12
CS Los Angeles
5.39m
(17'8)
+0.3
2
3
Wilson, Elizabeth
12
BYU
5.21m
(17'1)
+1.2
1
4
Spencer, Chelse
11
BYU
5.19m
(17'0.25)
+0.0
1
5
Singleton, Starlynn
9
San Diego State
5.15m
(16'10.75)
-1.2
1
6
Hyacinth, Flora
Flo Fusion Athle
5.12m
(16'9.5)
-1.5
1
2
Jones, Deozjanee
9
San Diego Mesa
5.00m
(16'4.75)
+1.9
2
3
Agwuenu, Ngozi
11
Cal Poly Pomona
4.99m
(16'4.25)
+0.0
2
4
Fisher, Erin
11
Unattached
4.94m
(16'2.25)
+0.0
2
5
Steward, Breanna
10
Chaffey
4.92m
(16'1.5)
-1.4
2
7
Kates, Utopia
12
CS Dominguez Hil
4.73m
(15'6)
+0.0
1
6
Mathis, Avyon
9
Cuyamaca
4.68m
(15'4.25)
+0.0
2
7
Bernard, Valencia
11
CS Dominguez Hil
4.61m
(15'1.5)
+0.6
2
8
Fekete, Michelle
11
CS San Marcos
4.57m
(14'11.75)
+0.0
2
1
Peals, Kadetra
12
CS Dominguez Hil
4.56m
(14'11.5)
+1.6
3
1
Chambers, Roshel
10
Cuyamaca
4.56m
(14'11.5)
+0.0
3
3
Hankins, Kiana
9
Cuyamaca
4.55m
(14'11)
+0.0
3
8
Long, Aurelia
11
CS Dominguez Hil
4.47m
(14'7.75)
-1.4
1
4
Sanchez, Brandi
9
Southwestern Col
4.21m
(13'9.75)
+0.2
3
5
James, Valerie
9
San Diego Mesa
4.03m w
(13'2.5)
+2.4
3
6
Price, Maude
10
San Diego Mesa
3.97m
(13'0.25)
-0.7
3
7
Lopez, Samantha
9
San Diego Mesa
3.93m w
(12'10.5)
+2.5
3
8
Serrano, Naylhea
Black Panthers
3.92m
(12'10.25)
+1.7
3
9
Bassett, Scout
12
USOC-Paralympic
2.66m
(8'8.5)
+0.4
3
Womens Triple Jump Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Ufodiama, Blessing
6
Unattached
12.92m
(42'4.5)
-2.4
2
2
Yates, Jessica
12
Grand Canyon
11.41m
(37'5)
-0.3
2
3
Sanford, Amber
11
Nevada-Las Vegas
11.27m
(36'11.5)
+0.4
2
4
Wilson, Elizabeth
12
BYU
11.22m
(36'9.5)
-1.9
2
5
Justice, Chantia
11
UC San Diego
11.19m
(36'8.5)
+0.3
2
1
Rhorer, Ashley
10
UC San Diego
10.93m
(35'10.25)
-1.5
1
2
Olstead, Andrea
9
Grand Canyon
10.70m
(35'1.25)
-2.1
1
3
Schaeffer, Michaela
9
Grand Canyon
10.38m
(34'0.5)
-1.4
1
4
Wildenthaler, Julia
10
UC San Diego
10.30m
(33'9.5)
-1.0
1
5
Cummins, Michelle
10
UC San Diego
10.27m
(33'8.25)
-2.6
1
6
Eljenholm, Taylor
9
UC San Diego
10.09m
(33'1)
-1.8
1
--
Woodke, Jordyn
12
Grand Canyon
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Daugherty, Kristen
10
UC San Diego
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Hudson, Olivia
12
Nevada-Las Vegas
FOUL
(--)
nwi
2
Womens Triple Jump Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Cox, Melia
11
USC
12.28m
(40'3.25)
+0.0
1
2
Perkins, Kira
9
San Diego Mesa
11.54m
(37'10.25)
+1.2
1
3
Singleton, Starlynn
9
San Diego State
10.92m
(35'9.75)
-1.8
1
1
Mcnown, Jelena
Unattached
10.85m
(35'7)
-1.6
2
4
Ojo, Samantha
10
USC
10.84m
(35'6.75)
+0.3
1
5
Carter, Marya
12
Unattached
10.63m
(34'10.5)
+0.5
1
2
Mathis, Avyon
9
Cuyamaca
10.59m
(34'8.75)
-0.8
2
3
Stewart, Victoria
9
Palomar
10.38m
(34'0.5)
+0.0
2
4
Tenchavez, Julia
10
Palomar
10.11m
(33'2)
-0.4
2
5
Fekete, Michelle
11
CS San Marcos
9.96m
(32'8)
-1.6
2
6
Radilla, Liliana
10
Tecnologico
9.90m
(32'5.75)
+0.0
2
7
Boomer, Shaylyn
10
Palomar
9.80m
(32'1.75)
-2.5
2
--
Agwuenu, Ngozi
11
Cal Poly Pomona
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Sanchez, Brandi
9
Southwestern Col
FOUL
(--)
nwi
2
--
Chambers, Roshel
10
Cuyamaca
FOUL
(--)
nwi
2
Womens Pole Vault Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Clark, Sammie
12
Oregon
4.15m
(13'7.25)
2
2
Hop, Amy
12
Grand Canyon
3.83m
(12'6.75)
2
2
Ross, Kortney
11
San Diego State
3.83m
(12'6.75)
2
2
Rolph, Jennifer
9
Grand Canyon
3.83m
(12'6.75)
2
5
Carriere, Leanna
Running Room
3.68m
(12'0.75)
2
1
Hansen, Sierra
9
BYU
3.66m
(12'0)
1
2
Monteverde, Anginae
10
BYU
3.56m
(11'8)
1
6
Vinson, Thresa
10
San Diego State
3.53m
(11'6.75)
2
6
Snapper, Karen
10
San Diego State
3.53m
(11'6.75)
2
3
Blakeley, Sydney
10
UC San Diego
3.41m
(11'2.25)
1
8
McMullin, Maleah
9
BYU
3.33m
(10'11)
2
4
Carr, Christina
9
UC San Diego
3.26m
(10'8.25)
1
4
Benham, Megan
10
UC San Diego
3.26m
(10'8.25)
1
6
Privett, Ashley
9
Grand Canyon
3.06m
(10'0.25)
1
6
Dean, Myra
12
Nevada-Las Vegas
3.06m
(10'0.25)
1
--
Trageser, Kylee
9
BYU
NH
(--)
1
--
Stately, Brysun
12
Unattached
NH
(--)
2
--
Moffat, Amy
11
BYU
NH
(--)
2
Womens Pole Vault Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ross, Kortney
11
San Diego State
3.80m
(12'5.5)
2
2
Weiss, Thea
12
USC
3.70m
(12'1.5)
2
3
McMullin, Maleah
9
BYU
3.60m
(11'9.5)
2
4
Chapman, Korin
9
Southwestern Col
3.60m
(11'9.5)
2
4
Moffat, Amy
11
BYU
3.60m
(11'9.5)
2
6
Smith, Noelle
9
Soka
3.30m
(10'9.75)
2
1
Wilkens, Zoe
9
Azusa Pacific
3.15m
(10'4)
1
2
Schade, Casey
11
Azusa Pacific
3.00m
(9'10)
1
3
Glaser, Lexie
10
Azusa Pacific
3.00m
(9'10)
1
4
Magill, Katherine
9
San Diego State
3.00m
(9'10)
1
5
Hicks, Miranda
9
San Diego Mesa
2.30m
(7'6.5)
1
--
Horvath, Felicia
10
USC
NH
(--)
2
Womens Heptathlon
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
14, Kaymarie Jones
SR
Jamaica
5184.00
1
2
14, Amalie Iuel
FR
USC
4,877
1
3
14, Karsen Sper
SO
San Diego State
4,863
1
4
15, Leanna Carriere
Running Room
4,778
1
5
14, April Sutton
JR
Unattached
4,635
1
6
14, Jasmine Hurd
SR
College of Idaho
4,366
1
7
15, Kelly Skvarna
JR
CS San Marcos
3,897
1
8
15, Savanna Holmen
SR
CS San Marcos
3,842
1
9
16, Elena Ornelas
JR
Concordia-Irvine
3,643
1
10
16, Maria de Jesus Garc
FR
Southwestern Col
3,572
1
11
16, Sarah Haydock
JR
San Diego State
3,465
1
DNF
18, Joanna Pekar
FR
San Diego Mesa
--
1
Womens Heptathlon: 100m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Jones, Kaymarie
12
Jamaica
14.17
3
954
1
Sutton, April
11
Unattached
14.55
2
902
2
Hurd, Jasmine
12
College of Idaho
14.55
3
902
3
Iuel, Amalie
9
USC
14.59
3
897
2
Sper, Karsen
10
San Diego State
14.61
2
894
3
Carriere, Leanna
Running Room
15.44
2
784
1
Skvarna, Kelly
11
CS San Marcos
15.81
1
738
4
Holmen, Savanna
12
CS San Marcos
15.91
2
725
2
Ornelas, Elena
11
Concordia-Irvine
16.36
1
671
4
Haydock, Sarah
11
San Diego State
16.59
3
644
3
Garcia, Maria de Jesus
9
Southwestern Col
16.72
1
628
4
Pekar, Joanna
9
San Diego Mesa
18.17
1
471
Womens Heptathlon: 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Iuel, Amalie
9
USC
25.11
2
877
2
Jones, Kaymarie
12
Jamaica
25.27
2
862
1
Hurd, Jasmine
12
College of Idaho
25.77
1
817
3
Sper, Karsen
10
San Diego State
26.39
2
763
2
Carriere, Leanna
Running Room
26.45
1
758
3
Holmen, Savanna
12
CS San Marcos
26.81
1
728
4
Sutton, April
11
Unattached
26.92
2
718
4
Pekar, Joanna
9
San Diego Mesa
27.85
1
643
5
Ornelas, Elena
11
Concordia-Irvine
28.26
1
610
5
Garcia, Maria de Jesus
9
Southwestern Col
28.58
2
586
6
Skvarna, Kelly
11
CS San Marcos
28.60
2
584
6
Haydock, Sarah
11
San Diego State
29.52
1
516
Womens Heptathlon: 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Iuel, Amalie
9
USC
2:18.45
1
845
2
Jones, Kaymarie
12
Jamaica
2:18.90
1
839
3
Hurd, Jasmine
12
College of Idaho
2:23.36
1
778
4
Sutton, April
11
Unattached
2:23.88
1
772
5
Sper, Karsen
10
San Diego State
2:24.21
1
767
6
Skvarna, Kelly
11
CS San Marcos
2:28.77
1
708
7
Carriere, Leanna
Running Room
2:31.62
1
673
8
Ornelas, Elena
11
Concordia-Irvine
2:37.95
1
597
9
Holmen, Savanna
12
CS San Marcos
2:40.72
1
565
10
Garcia, Maria de Jesus
9
Southwestern Col
2:42.65
1
543
11
Haydock, Sarah
11
San Diego State
2:42.73
1
542
Womens Heptathlon: High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Sper, Karsen
10
San Diego State
1.67m
(5'5.75)
1
818
1
Iuel, Amalie
9
USC
1.67m
(5'5.75)
1
818
3
Jones, Kaymarie
12
Jamaica
1.61m
(5'3.25)
1
747
3
Carriere, Leanna
Running Room
1.61m
(5'3.25)
1
747
5
Sutton, April
11
Unattached
1.52m
(4'11.75)
1
644
6
Haydock, Sarah
11
San Diego State
1.43m
(4'8.25)
1
544
6
Ornelas, Elena
11
Concordia-Irvine
1.43m
(4'8.25)
1
544
6
Holmen, Savanna
12
CS San Marcos
1.43m
(4'8.25)
1
544
9
Garcia, Maria de Jesus
9
Southwestern Col
1.40m
(4'7)
1
512
9
Skvarna, Kelly
11
CS San Marcos
1.40m
(4'7)
1
512
11
Hurd, Jasmine
12
College of Idaho
1.34m
(4'4.75)
1
449
12
Pekar, Joanna
9
San Diego Mesa
1.28m
(4'2.25)
1
389
Womens Heptathlon: Javelin
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Sutton, April
11
Unattached
35.00m
(114'9.75)
1
572
2
Jones, Kaymarie
12
Jamaica
33.76m
(110'9)
1
548
3
Carriere, Leanna
Running Room
32.27m
(105'10.25)
1
520
4
Skvarna, Kelly
11
CS San Marcos
31.43m
(103'1.25)
1
504
5
Sper, Karsen
10
San Diego State
28.92m
(94'10.5)
1
456
6
Hurd, Jasmine
12
College of Idaho
27.11m
(88'11.25)
1
422
7
Iuel, Amalie
9
USC
26.01m
(85'4)
1
401
8
Ornelas, Elena
11
Concordia-Irvine
23.90m
(78'4.75)
1
362
9
Holmen, Savanna
12
CS San Marcos
23.74m
(77'10.5)
1
359
10
Haydock, Sarah
11
San Diego State
23.35m
(76'7.25)
1
351
11
Garcia, Maria de Jesus
9
Southwestern Col
21.79m
(71'5.75)
1
322
12
Pekar, Joanna
9
San Diego Mesa
13.17m
(43'2.5)
1
163
Womens Heptathlon: Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Carriere, Leanna
Running Room
5.44m
(17'10)
1
683
2
Sper, Karsen
10
San Diego State
5.39m
(17'8)
1
668
3
Jones, Kaymarie
12
Jamaica
5.23m
(17'1.75)
1
623
4
Iuel, Amalie
9
USC
5.19m
(17'0.25)
1
612
5
Garcia, Maria de Jesus
9
Southwestern Col
4.95m
(16'2.75)
1
546
6
Hurd, Jasmine
12
College of Idaho
4.84m
(15'10.5)
1
516
7
Ornelas, Elena
11
Concordia-Irvine
4.77m
(15'7.75)
1
498
8
Sutton, April
11
Unattached
4.74m
(15'6.5)
1
490
9
Skvarna, Kelly
11
CS San Marcos
4.49m
(14'8.75)
1
426
10
Holmen, Savanna
12
CS San Marcos
4.44m
(14'6.75)
1
413
11
Haydock, Sarah
11
San Diego State
4.43m
(14'6.25)
1
411
12
Pekar, Joanna
9
San Diego Mesa
3.92m
(12'10.25)
1
290
Womens Heptathlon: Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Carriere, Leanna
Running Room
11.27m
(36'11.5)
1
613
2
Jones, Kaymarie
12
Jamaica
11.24m
(36'10.5)
1
611
3
Sutton, April
11
Unattached
10.12m
(33'2.25)
1
537
4
Holmen, Savanna
12
CS San Marcos
9.67m
(31'8.5)
1
508
5
Sper, Karsen
10
San Diego State
9.50m
(31'2)
1
497
6
Hurd, Jasmine
12
College of Idaho
9.27m
(30'4.75)
1
482
7
Haydock, Sarah
11
San Diego State
8.89m
(29'2)
1
457
8
Garcia, Maria de Jesus
9
Southwestern Col
8.55m
(28'0.5)
1
435
9
Iuel, Amalie
9
USC
8.43m
(27'7.75)
1
427
10
Skvarna, Kelly
11
CS San Marcos
8.40m
(27'6.5)
1
425
11
Ornelas, Elena
11
Concordia-Irvine
7.40m
(24'3.25)
1
361
12
Pekar, Joanna
9
San Diego Mesa
7.38m
(24'2.5)
1
359
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#san-diego-state
#sdsu
#sdsu-aztecs
#aztecs
#aztec-invitational
More news
2014 Results - Colorado Invitational
2014 Results - Colorado Jerry Quiller Classic
105 shares:
San Diego State Aztec Invitational
,
Academy of Art University Track and Field and Cross Country - San Francisco, California
,
Acatlan
,
Azusa Pacific University Track and Field - Azusa, California
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for University Of Colorado At Colorado Springs Track & Field and Cross Country - Colorado Springs, Colorado
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2024
1
2022
5
2016
1
2015
19
2014
40
11
2013
26
2012
14
2011
89
17
2010
9
Show 6 more
Hashtags
#san-diego-state
#sdsu
#sdsu-aztecs
#aztecs
#aztec-invitational
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!