RS/CO
A.net/CO
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
University Of Colorado At Colorado Springs Track & Field and Cross Country - Colorado Springs, Colorado
you RUN the place
1420 Austin Bluffs Parkway, Colorado Springs, Colorado, 80918, United States
Report
Block
2 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Ryan Buchanan
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
2
)
View
News (
25
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2011 / 2012 - (1 articles)
2012 / 2013 - (9 articles)
2013 / 2014 - (4 articles)
2014 / 2015 - (11 articles)
All News
Search
2015 Results - Colorado Outdoor Invitational
Published by
DyeStatCOLLEGE.com
Apr 6th 2015, 3:30pm
Comments
Colorado Outdoor Invitational
Apr 10, 2015 to Apr 11, 2015
University of Colorado, Boulder, CO, US, 80309
« Filter Results by Team: »
Above the Ba
Asics
belgrave harriers
Boulder Track C
Colorado
Colorado College
Colorado School of Mines
Colorado State
Colorado State-Pueblo
Denver Track Club
Dukes TC
Egypt
Johnson & Wales (Denver)
MACKTRACK EL
Metropolitan-Denver
Nike
Northern Colorado
Northwest Kansas Tech
Project Athletic
Real Training
Regis
Roadrunner Track Club
Roots Running Project
Thailand
UC - Colorado Springs
Unattached
Western State
Wyoming
Men:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1500m
|
3k
|
3k Steeple
|
110h
|
400h
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
Hammer
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Women:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1500m
|
3k
|
3k Steeple
|
100h
|
400h
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
Hammer
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Mens 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Clarke, Jonathan
Metropolitan-Den
10.86
-0.8
1
2
Taylor, Evan
Unattached
10.91
-0.8
1
3
Tchenawou, Kossi
Western State
11.00
-0.8
1
4
Adams, Bryce
Northern Colorad
11.07
-0.8
1
5
Skrine, Jay
Colorado
11.09
-2.4
2
6
kongdee, kittipong
Thailand
11.12
-0.8
1
7
Watts, Sean
Unattached
11.34
-2.4
2
8
Mosely, Orlando
Colorado State-P
11.35
-2.4
2
9
Ransome, Bradley
Colorado State-P
11.46
-2.4
2
10
Contreras, Christopher
Colorado State-P
11.47
-1.6
3
11
Garrett, De Carlo
Colorado School
11.52
-2.4
2
12
Wise, Daniel
Colorado State-P
11.53
-1.6
3
13
Walker, Matt
Colorado
11.55
-1.6
3
14
Graves, Demetrius
Northern Colorad
11.55
-1.6
3
15
Badger, Tim
Denver Track Clu
11.63
-2.4
2
16
Ingram, Sean
MACKTRACK EL
11.65
-1.6
3
17
Montoya, Alex
Metropolitan-Den
11.68
-1.6
3
18
Worley, Aramis
Unattached
11.70
-2.4
2
19
Malta, Ricardo
UC - Colorado Sp
11.74
-1.6
3
Mens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Mitsch, Austin
Colorado
21.33
-1.4
1
2
Taylor, Evan
Unattached
21.70
-1.4
1
3
Mars, Jaylyn
Colorado
21.84
-1.4
1
4
Clarke, Jonathan
Metropolitan-Den
21.89
-1.4
1
5
Adams, Bryce
Northern Colorad
21.96
-1.4
1
6
DeLoach, Josh
Colorado State
22.02
-2.3
2
7
Medina, Jordan
Northern Colorad
22.02
nwi
3
8
Dulaney, Julian
Metropolitan-Den
22.04
-2.3
2
9
Pehkonen, Sawyer
Northern Colorad
22.05
nwi
3
10
Bailey, Mar'Keith
Colorado State-P
22.17
-2.3
2
11
Blackett, Kevin
Wyoming
22.18
-1.4
1
12
Skrine, Jay
Colorado
22.28
-2.3
2
13
Kemmer, Andy
Northern Colorad
22.30
-1.4
1
14
Watts, Sean
Unattached
22.57
+0.1
4
15
Dickinson, Scott
Northern Colorad
22.72
+0.1
4
16
Lanahan, Michael
Colorado School
22.74
-2.3
2
17
Garrett, De Carlo
Colorado School
22.85
nwi
3
18
Agramonte, Abdiel
Unattached
22.88
-2.3
2
19
Montoya, Alex
Metropolitan-Den
22.99
+0.1
4
20
Ramirez, Nate
Colorado School
23.09
+0.1
4
21
Simons, Caleb
UC - Colorado Sp
23.25
+0.1
4
22
Wise, Daniel
Colorado State-P
23.39
nwi
3
23
Johnson, Kyle
Unattached
23.51
+0.1
4
24
Ransome, Bradley
Colorado State-P
23.54
nwi
3
25
Badger, Tim
Denver Track Clu
23.56
nwi
3
26
Malta, Ricardo
UC - Colorado Sp
23.65
+0.1
4
27
Fanning, Bret
Unattached
23.71
-2.1
5
28
Ingram, Sean
MACKTRACK EL
23.99
-2.1
5
29
Fite, Sean
Colorado College
25.33
-2.1
5
Mens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Beshr, Anas
Egypt
45.90
1
2
Vassell, Dueth
Colorado State-P
47.58
1
3
Sterling, Chris
Unattached
47.62
1
4
Weaver, Patrick
Colorado School
48.40
1
5
Gaytan, Erik
Colorado
48.68
1
6
Rozier, Ian
Colorado School
48.69
1
7
Morningstar, Ryan
Colorado School
48.85
2
8
Drotar, Matt
Colorado School
49.17
2
9
Arnell, Hunter
Colorado School
49.58
2
10
Lanahan, Michael
Colorado School
49.96
2
11
Mielke, Josh
Northern Colorad
50.01
1
12
Ramirez, Nate
Colorado School
50.25
3
13
Shaffer, Austin
Colorado School
50.31
2
14
Vasquez, Joseph
Johnson & Wales
50.37
2
15
Dickinson, Scott
Northern Colorad
50.39
3
16
Grady, Isaiah
Northern Colorad
50.44
2
17
Agramonte, Abdiel
Unattached
50.54
3
18
Vaughn, Connor
Unattached
51.43
3
19
Carlson, Ben
Denver Track Clu
51.73
4
20
Myers, Tyler
Metropolitan-Den
52.02
4
21
Fanning, Bret
Unattached
52.02
4
22
Simons, Caleb
UC - Colorado Sp
52.34
3
23
Johnson, Kyle
Unattached
52.38
4
24
Bowen, Taeler
Northwest Kansas
54.16
4
25
Fite, Sean
Colorado College
54.89
5
26
Kisner, Nahum
Unattached
55.56
5
27
Padilla, Fransico
Johnson & Wales
58.18
5
Mens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Fisher, Harry
Wyoming
1:49.02
1
2
Atkinson, Thomas
Wyoming
1:49.80
1
3
Carter, Dante
Colorado State-P
1:51.38
2
4
Walker, Devundrick
Colorado State-P
1:51.75
2
5
Saarel, Ben
Unattached
1:52.46
2
6
ABBEY, JEFFERSON
Colorado State
1:52.81
1
7
Pearson, Morgan
Colorado
1:52.89
2
8
Moussa, Ammar
Colorado
1:53.22
1
9
Boucher, Ryan
Metropolitan-Den
1:54.21
1
10
Kepler, Calum
Wyoming
1:55.70
3
11
Williams, Derrick
Colorado State-P
1:55.71
2
12
Sheesley, Luke
Unattached
1:56.00
2
13
Jennings, Jordan
Boulder Track C
1:56.57
2
14
Kuzma, Zach
Boulder Track C
1:57.11
3
15
Sablan, Jimmy
Northern Colorad
1:57.13
3
16
Ganem, Chris
Colorado State
1:58.05
3
17
Bills, Justin
UC - Colorado Sp
1:58.29
4
18
Carter, Jackson
Unattached
1:58.29
3
19
Mizenko, Nicholas
Colorado School
1:58.95
4
20
Holland, Ethan
Colorado College
1:59.52
4
21
Burns, Kodi
Colorado School
1:59.55
4
22
Rangel, Ivan
Metropolitan-Den
1:59.73
4
23
Anderson, Travis
UC - Colorado Sp
1:59.77
3
24
Higa, Jacob
Northern Colorad
1:59.78
4
25
Brooks, Jamal
Johnson & Wales
1:59.79
2
26
Bing, Ryan
Colorado College
2:00.46
3
27
Moore, Matt
Unattached
2:00.75
4
28
Gerken, Max
Unattached
2:02.04
5
29
Turney, Taylor
Colorado School
2:02.82
5
30
Huffman, Kevin
Metropolitan-Den
2:03.04
5
31
Lehmann, Nick
UC - Colorado Sp
2:11.68
5
32
Ard, Austin
Metropolitan-Den
2:11.69
5
--
Faure, Ricky
Wyoming
DNF
1
--
Lape, Keegan
Northern Colorad
DNF
3
--
Clement, Tony
Dukes TC
DNF
1
Mens 1500m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Clement, Tony
Dukes TC
3:51.76
1
2
Dillenbeck, Alex
Colorado State
3:51.86
1
3
Mock, Jerrell
Colorado State
3:53.43
1
4
HARTMAN, ADAM
Colorado State
3:54.42
1
5
Warburton, Michael
Metropolitan-Den
3:54.84
1
6
Harvey, Kirk
Unattached
3:55.76
1
7
Monroe, Alex
Boulder Track C
3:58.86
1
8
Goodman, Andrew
Colorado State
3:59.81
1
9
Krage, Brandon
Metropolitan-Den
4:00.55
1
10
McCloskey, Kyle
Unattached
4:00.66
1
11
Aberle, Carson
Unattached
4:02.35
1
12
Jones, Byron
Colorado State
4:02.56
1
13
Powell, Trent
Unattached
4:04.37
1
14
Winfield, Logan
Colorado School
4:04.49
1
15
Korhumel, Nick
Colorado State
4:05.73
1
16
Fischer, Grant
Colorado State
4:06.56
1
17
Boss, Erik
Unattached
4:06.71
1
18
Winfrey, Matt
UC - Colorado Sp
4:07.59
1
19
Polich, Seth
UC - Colorado Sp
4:08.10
1
20
Frank, Graham
Colorado College
4:08.53
1
21
Tam, Ryder
UC - Colorado Sp
4:09.36
1
22
Brown, Corey
UC - Colorado Sp
4:09.42
1
23
Smyrnios, Panos
Colorado
4:09.75
1
24
Rennick, Kenneth
Denver Track Clu
4:11.12
1
25
Krantz, Harry
Colorado School
4:11.40
1
26
Klomp, Mitch
UC - Colorado Sp
4:12.02
1
27
Erickson, Quin
Metropolitan-Den
4:12.02
1
28
Carey, Jason
Metropolitan-Den
4:12.73
1
29
Whitehead, Arthur
Unattached
4:15.16
1
30
Eller, Jarrett
UC - Colorado Sp
4:18.46
1
31
Scrivner, Robert
UC - Colorado Sp
4:20.57
1
32
Ramirez, Freddie
Johnson & Wales
4:20.85
1
33
Dubbs, Shawn
Unattached
4:21.46
1
34
English, Sam
Colorado College
4:22.90
1
35
Marino, David
UC - Colorado Sp
4:24.04
1
36
Juarez, Steven
Unattached
4:25.44
1
37
Olson, David
UC - Colorado Sp
4:26.54
1
38
Ankarlo, Sean
Regis
4:27.60
1
39
Hough, Forrest
UC - Colorado Sp
4:33.13
1
40
Richmond, Will
Colorado College
4:45.14
1
41
Madera, Carlos
Regis
4:47.12
1
42
Armstrong, Paul
Regis
4:53.25
1
43
Arteaga, Ace
Northwest Kansas
5:03.41
1
--
Faure, Ricky
Wyoming
DNF
1
--
Atkinson, Thomas
Wyoming
DNF
1
--
Bor, Hillary
Unattached
DNF
1
Mens 3000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Morin, Dylan
Wyoming
8:38.83
1
2
Roeser, Kurt
belgrave harrier
8:39.67
1
3
Henry, Jonah
Wyoming
8:40.56
1
4
Lesser, Andrew
Unattached
8:43.59
1
5
Guinn, Sam
Unattached
8:45.04
1
6
Derner, Aaron
Wyoming
8:47.31
1
7
Marchand, Joe
Colorado State
8:48.39
1
8
Davis, Chris
Metropolitan-Den
8:50.49
1
9
Bull, Ryan
Colorado School
8:51.73
1
10
Keith, Spencer
Unattached
8:51.91
1
11
Guerrero, Chris
Boulder Track C
8:51.94
1
12
Erwin, Chris
Unattached
8:54.44
1
13
Caseria, Robby
Roadrunner Track
8:56.61
1
14
Christian, Culpepper
Unattached
9:01.64
1
15
Rotellini, Michael
Wyoming
9:03.01
1
16
Hume, Carson
Unattached
9:04.48
1
17
Weinmeister, Justin
Colorado State
9:05.13
1
18
Bender, Joey
Metropolitan-Den
9:08.22
1
19
Kesy, Michael
Wyoming
9:10.01
1
20
Liu, Shao Jun
Unattached
9:11.26
1
21
Williams, Brandon
Colorado State
9:13.62
1
22
Gray, Jesse
Wyoming
9:16.40
1
23
Kade, Matthew
Colorado School
9:17.30
1
24
Begley, Curtis
Boulder Track C
9:17.65
1
25
Costello, Nick
Colorado State
9:21.42
1
26
Richmond, Austin
Boulder Track C
9:23.88
1
27
Frank, Graham
Colorado College
9:25.03
1
28
Schneiderman, Ben
Unattached
9:27.40
1
29
English, Sam
Colorado College
9:46.85
1
30
Ankarlo, Sean
Regis
10:04.37
1
31
Armstrong, Paul
Regis
10:44.15
1
32
Madera, Carlos
Regis
11:00.57
1
33
Arteaga, Ace
Northwest Kansas
11:37.27
1
Mens 3k Steeple
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Winter, Connor
Colorado
9:10.60
1
2
Bor, Hillary
Unattached
9:18.01
1
3
Peterman, Adam
Colorado
9:18.05
1
4
Marquardt, William
Dukes TC
9:23.08
1
5
Holvey, Joe
Colorado
9:52.99
1
6
Wagner, Kingston
Northern Colorad
10:30.64
1
7
Banning, Jameslee
Northwest Kansas
10:58.21
1
Mens 110m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Herold, Colin
Wyoming
14.39
-0.2
1
2
Little, Sam
Colorado State
14.40
-0.2
1
3
Charles, Jordan
Wyoming
14.55
-0.2
1
4
Sullivan, Kyle
Wyoming
14.87
-0.2
1
5
Carter, Scott
Wyoming
15.20
-0.2
1
6
Horak, Jace
Colorado State
15.29
-0.2
1
7
Ghizzone, Andrew
Colorado
15.42
+0.5
2
8
Worley, Aramis
Unattached
15.64
-0.2
1
9
Gibbons, Danny
Colorado State-P
15.87
+0.5
2
10
Rohrs, Austin
Colorado School
15.88
-0.2
1
11
Parrish, Brandon
Colorado School
16.67
+0.5
2
12
Lemley, Nick
UC - Colorado Sp
17.01
+0.5
2
Mens 400m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Thomas, Jaron
Colorado
52.35
1
2
Losty, Garrett
Colorado
53.57
1
3
Busath, Thomas
Colorado School
55.45
1
4
Kaiser, Isaiah
Colorado
55.55
1
5
Buchanan, Ryan
UC - Colorado Sp
55.58
1
6
kongdee, kittipong
Thailand
57.25
1
7
Gibbons, Danny
Colorado State-P
57.51
2
8
Lemley, Nick
UC - Colorado Sp
1:00.12
2
9
Joshua, Schreiber
Colorado School
1:00.79
2
10
Albright, Glen
Northern Colorad
1:00.91
1
11
Albers, Kord
Northwest Kansas
1:03.91
2
--
English, Jeremy
Northern Colorad
DNF
2
Mens 4x100m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mars
,
Mitsch
,
Gaytan
,
Skrine
Colorado
40.72
1
2
Adams
,
Wesley
,
Kemmer
,
Grady
Northern Colorad
41.31
1
3
Clarke
,
Carlson
,
Montoya
,
Dulaney
Metropolitan-Den
42.72
1
4
Gildemei
,
De Carlo
,
Ramirez
,
Lanahan
Colorado School
43.20
1
5
Rupe
,
Boston
,
Carpente
,
Au
Northern Colorad
43.48
1
6
Malta
,
Lemley
,
Buchanan
,
Simons
UC - Colorado Sp
44.38
1
7
Ransome
,
Sweeten
,
Bailey
,
Mosely
Colorado State-P
44.44
1
Mens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wesley
,
Pehkonen
,
Medina
,
Mielke
Northern Colorad
3:12.29
1
2
Vassall
,
Bailey
,
Walker
,
Contrera
Colorado State-P
3:12.37
1
3
Little
,
Browning
,
Olson
,
Vanderbe
Colorado State
3:13.48
1
4
Rozier
,
Mornings
,
Lanahan
,
Weaver
Colorado School
3:14.68
1
5
Ramirez
,
Busath
,
Mizenko
,
Arnell
Colorado School
3:23.11
1
6
Mars
,
Losty
,
Kaiser
,
Gifford
Colorado
3:27.30
1
7
Carlson
,
Rennick
,
Badger
,
Davis
Denver Track Clu
3:33.37
1
8
Huffman
,
Rangel
,
Ard
,
Erickson
Metropolitan-Den
3:35.73
1
Mens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Van Veen, JT
Colorado State
17.03m
(55'10.25)
1
2
Weirich, Daniel
Colorado State
16.57m
(54'4.25)
1
3
Schneeberger, Jake
Colorado State
16.30m
(53'5.5)
1
4
Schultz, Tyler
Colorado State
16.14m
(52'11.25)
1
5
Kizirian, Alex
Colorado
16.08m
(52'9)
1
6
Blaho, Austin
Colorado State
15.27m
(50'1)
1
7
Brown, Keaton
Colorado State-P
15.26m
(50'0.75)
1
8
Blaho, Alex
Colorado State
14.44m
(47'4.5)
1
9
Paradiso, Nick
Colorado State-P
14.14m
(46'4.5)
1
10
Baca, Sam
Colorado State
13.77m
(45'2)
1
11
Trout, Tyler
Northwest Kansas
13.38m
(43'10.75)
1
12
Walker, Matt
Colorado
12.38m
(40'7.25)
1
13
Tate, Adam
Northwest Kansas
11.23m
(36'10)
1
14
Ghizzone, Andrew
Colorado
9.31m
(30'6.5)
1
Mens Discus
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Brooks, Lance
Nike
61.00m
(200'1.5)
1
2
Winger, Russ
Asics
59.19m
(194'2.25)
1
3
Malone, Casey
Unattached
58.76m
(192'9.25)
1
4
Van Veen, JT
Colorado State
53.60m
(175'10)
1
5
Unland, Damon
Wyoming
52.26m
(171'5.25)
1
6
Thomas, Paul
Wyoming
52.20m
(171'3)
1
7
Rutt, Brady
Colorado
51.15m
(167'9.75)
1
8
Schultz, Tyler
Colorado State
48.72m
(159'10)
1
9
Lynch, Garrett
Wyoming
48.56m
(159'3.75)
1
10
Schneeberger, Jake
Colorado State
47.67m
(156'4.75)
1
11
Gatlin, Paden
Colorado
46.77m
(153'5.25)
1
12
Weirich, Daniel
Colorado State
45.25m
(148'5.5)
1
13
Blaho, Alex
Colorado State
44.34m
(145'5.5)
1
14
Werner, Brad
Unattached
43.66m
(143'2.75)
1
14
Roup, Austin
Colorado School
43.66m
(143'2.75)
1
16
Blaho, Austin
Colorado State
43.52m
(142'9.25)
1
17
Hollister, Jacob
Colorado School
41.22m
(135'2.75)
1
18
Trout, Tyler
Northwest Kansas
40.69m
(133'5.75)
1
19
Paradiso, Nick
Colorado State-P
40.63m
(133'3.5)
1
20
Tate, Adam
Northwest Kansas
39.24m
(128'8.75)
1
21
Redfern, Nicolo
Colorado School
38.73m
(127'0.75)
1
22
Denton, Matthew
Colorado
38.15m
(125'1.75)
1
23
Pauling, Sam
Colorado School
37.73m
(123'9.25)
1
24
Walker, Matt
Colorado
32.12m
(105'4.5)
1
Mens Javelin
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Stephens, Jeff
Colorado School
59.07m
(193'9.5)
1
2
Lilly, George
Colorado School
50.43m
(165'5.25)
1
3
Walker, Matt
Colorado
47.62m
(156'2.75)
1
4
Ghizzone, Andrew
Colorado
43.30m
(142'0.5)
1
5
porcelli, Tim
Unattached
41.40m
(135'9.75)
1
Mens Hammer
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kizirian, Alex
Colorado
61.71m
(202'5.5)
1
2
Roup, Austin
Colorado School
61.28m
(201'0.5)
1
3
Schultz, Tyler
Colorado State
61.15m
(200'7.25)
1
4
Anderson, Tyler
Wyoming
60.46m
(198'4.25)
1
5
Schneeberger, Jake
Colorado State
59.41m
(194'10.75)
1
6
Rutt, Brady
Colorado
57.42m
(188'4.5)
1
7
Hollister, Jacob
Colorado School
57.19m
(187'7.5)
1
8
Newell, Jake
Colorado State
54.98m
(180'4.5)
1
9
Garcia, Devin
Wyoming
54.90m
(180'1.25)
1
10
Unland, Damon
Wyoming
49.90m
(163'8.5)
1
11
Redfern, Nicolo
Colorado School
49.62m
(162'9.5)
1
12
Van Veen, JT
Colorado State
47.62m
(156'2.75)
1
13
Denton, Matthew
Colorado
46.94m
(154'0)
1
14
Strauch, CJ
Colorado State-P
46.90m
(153'10.25)
1
15
Baca, Sam
Colorado State
44.52m
(146'0.75)
1
16
Pauling, Sam
Colorado School
42.88m
(140'8)
1
17
Tate, Adam
Northwest Kansas
41.85m
(137'3.5)
1
18
Jones, Gage
Colorado School
41.25m
(135'4)
1
19
Gatlin, Paden
Colorado
40.36m
(132'4.75)
1
20
porcelli, Tim
Unattached
36.30m
(119'1)
1
--
McGee, Jack
Unattached
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Hochanadel, Joris
Unattached
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Scheer, Collin
Colorado State
2.06m
(6'9)
1
2
Chronowski, Mason
Colorado
1.94m
(6'4.25)
1
--
Dupree, Jayson
Northern Colorad
NH
(--)
1
--
Bowles, Andy
Colorado State
NH
(--)
1
--
Schade, Declan
Colorado School
NH
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
kearney, william
Unattached
7.60m
(24'11)
+0.8
1
2
Lavong, Carlton
Unattached
7.47m w
(24'6)
+3.7
1
3
Egotanda, Michael
Colorado
6.92m w
(22'8.25)
+2.4
1
4
Gonser, Landon
Colorado State-P
6.91m
(22'8)
+1.2
1
5
Sweeten, Ron
Colorado State-P
6.89m w
(22'7.25)
+3.2
1
6
Carter, Scott
Wyoming
6.79m
(22'3.25)
+0.2
1
7
Rupe, Alec
Northern Colorad
6.76m
(22'2)
-0.3
1
8
Sandin, Josh
Colorado State
6.71m
(22'0)
-0.2
1
9
Carlson, Robert
Metropolitan-Den
6.62m
(21'8.5)
-0.3
1
10
Sullivan, Kyle
Wyoming
6.48m
(21'3)
+1.1
1
11
Okamoto, Kento
Colorado School
6.01m
(19'8.5)
+1.1
1
12
Parrish, Brandon
Colorado School
5.83m
(19'1.5)
-2.8
1
13
Farrington II, Anthony
Northwest Kansas
5.76m
(18'10.75)
+1.3
1
14
Carpenter, Zach
Northern Colorad
5.72m w
(18'9)
+3.1
1
15
Azu, Ekene
Unattached
5.53m
(18'1.5)
-1.3
1
16
Myers, Tyler
Metropolitan-Den
5.36m w
(17'7)
+4.4
1
17
Walker, Matt
Colorado
5.19m
(17'0.25)
-1.6
1
18
Bowen, Taeler
Northwest Kansas
3.69m
(12'1.25)
+1.0
1
--
Boston, Rolyce
Northern Colorad
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
kearney, william
Unattached
15.00m w
(49'2.5)
+2.8
1
2
Sweeten, Ron
Colorado State-P
14.33m w
(47'0)
+3.5
1
3
Au, Fransisco
Northern Colorad
14.22m w
(46'7.75)
+3.7
1
4
Boston, Rolyce
Northern Colorad
14.19m w
(46'6.5)
+3.1
1
5
Carlson, Robert
Metropolitan-Den
13.73m w
(45'0.5)
+2.8
1
6
Dupree, Jayson
Northern Colorad
13.50m w
(44'3.5)
+3.5
1
7
Schade, Declan
Colorado School
12.76m w
(41'10.25)
+2.1
1
8
Carpenter, Zach
Northern Colorad
12.66m w
(41'6.25)
+4.1
1
--
Egotanda, Michael
Colorado
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Korte, Harley
Colorado State-P
4.55m
(14'11)
1
2
Niemann, Ben
Above the Ba
4.25m
(13'11.25)
1
3
Ghizzone, Andrew
Colorado
4.10m
(13'5.25)
1
--
King, Dylan
Northern Colorad
NH
(--)
1
--
Ball, Jordan
Northwest Kansas
NH
(--)
1
--
Reyes-Silvis, Mike
Colorado School
NH
(--)
1
--
Timmer, Ben
Colorado School
NH
(--)
1
--
Gildemeister, Justin
Colorado School
NH
(--)
1
Womens 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Holland, Ana
Colorado
11.69
+0.5
1
2
Ayres-Perry, Alivia
Northern Colorad
12.26
+0.5
1
3
Bernert, Brandi
Unattached
12.39
+0.5
1
4
Reed, Tiana
Colorado State-P
12.43
+0.5
1
5
Clanton, Tatianna
Colorado State-P
12.46
-0.8
2
6
Stanley, Daisha
Northern Colorad
12.50
-0.8
2
7
Gantt, Hayley
UC - Colorado Sp
12.54
+0.5
1
8
Lawrence, Alicia
UC - Colorado Sp
12.65
+0.5
1
9
Brown, Brielle
Northern Colorad
12.84
-0.8
2
10
West, Audrey
Wyoming
12.90
+0.5
1
11
Porter, Tiana
Northern Colorad
13.00
-0.8
2
12
Storey, Jessica
Metropolitan-Den
13.04
-0.8
2
13
Krueger, Jacinda
Metropolitan-Den
13.61
-0.8
2
14
Freeman, Kelsi
Johnson & Wales
14.39
-0.8
2
15
Knitig, Jordan
Northwest Kansas
15.62
-0.8
2
Womens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Fair, Leah
Colorado State
24.21
-2.2
1
2
Gehring, Eileen
Colorado
24.42
-2.2
1
3
Zachary, Moriah
Northern Colorad
24.61
-1.7
3
4
Simpson, Abby
Colorado State
24.87
-2.2
1
5
Mattson, Lindsy
Colorado
25.03
-2.2
1
6
Reed, Tiana
Colorado State-P
25.05
-2.1
2
7
Brown, Tashay
Colorado
25.07
-2.2
1
8
Ashley, Amoni
Unattached
25.36
-2.2
1
9
Lawrence, Alicia
UC - Colorado Sp
25.37
-2.1
2
10
Bettendorf, Alyssa
Northern Colorad
25.42
-1.7
3
11
Holland, Mia
Colorado
25.51
-2.1
2
12
Horan, Kendall
Colorado State
25.64
-2.1
2
13
Torres, Abrianna
Colorado
25.66
-2.1
2
14
Zeman, McKenzie
Colorado School
25.90
-2.1
2
15
Jackson, Whitney
Northern Colorad
25.94
-1.7
3
16
Gantt, Hayley
UC - Colorado Sp
25.95
-2.1
2
17
Pardner, Brianna
Northern Colorad
26.06
-2.1
5
18
Stanley, Daisha
Northern Colorad
26.11
-1.7
3
19
Divittorio, Tacey
UC - Colorado Sp
26.57
-1.7
3
20
Slack, Mariah
Colorado
26.68
-0.8
4
21
Johns, Sarah
Metropolitan-Den
26.79
-1.7
3
22
Pena, Ewelina
Colorado
26.92
-0.8
4
23
Cumber, Karli
Northern Colorad
26.93
-1.7
3
24
Porter, Tiana
Northern Colorad
27.19
-1.7
3
25
Wenning, Michaela
Colorado
27.40
-2.1
5
26
Green, Emily
Colorado School
27.73
-0.8
4
27
Giles, Amanda
Colorado School
27.97
-0.8
4
28
Howe, Taila
Colorado
28.33
-2.1
5
29
Krueger, Jacinda
Metropolitan-Den
28.56
-2.1
5
30
Loper, Ayla
Colorado College
28.69
-2.1
5
31
Armijo, Lily
Metropolitan-Den
28.73
-2.1
5
32
Kazen, Claire
Colorado
29.11
-2.1
5
33
Reeve, Rebecca
Colorado School
29.23
-0.8
4
Womens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Meinders, Susan
Northern Colorad
54.04
1
2
Evans, Alyssa
Colorado State-P
55.92
1
3
Brogan, McKenzie
Wyoming
56.00
1
4
Riley, Sydni
Colorado State-P
56.54
1
5
Robertson, Kimberley
Wyoming
56.85
1
6
Zeman, McKenzie
Colorado School
57.29
1
7
Ashley, Amoni
Unattached
57.78
1
8
Roberts, Annica
Colorado State-P
58.25
1
9
Myers, Morgan
Metropolitan-Den
58.99
2
10
Jackson, Ashley
Johnson & Wales
1:00.87
2
11
Williams-Beck, Brandi
Johnson & Wales
1:01.51
2
12
Messick, Stefani
Colorado College
1:02.69
2
13
Loper, Ayla
Colorado College
1:03.08
2
14
Reeve, Rebecca
Colorado School
1:08.39
2
Womens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
White, Kerry
Wyoming
2:11.10
1
2
Kreutz, Macy
Colorado State
2:12.26
1
3
Meade, Cassidy
Wyoming
2:13.79
1
4
Cunningham, Melissa
Boulder Track C
2:14.57
2
5
Lopez, Rachael
Colorado State-P
2:14.73
1
6
Atkin, Ashley
Northern Colorad
2:15.80
1
7
Martus, Chelsea
UC - Colorado Sp
2:16.69
2
8
Desouchet, Jenny
Colorado
2:17.58
1
9
McAlister, Catrina
Colorado
2:17.74
2
10
McAfee, Amber
UC - Colorado Sp
2:18.06
2
11
White, Kate
Colorado State
2:19.17
2
12
Waller, Ruth
Denver Track Clu
2:20.37
2
13
Rintala, Olivia
Colorado
2:24.44
2
14
Browning, Carly
Northern Colorad
2:25.52
1
15
Coulter, Beryl
Colorado College
2:26.65
3
16
Freeman, Duranya
Colorado College
2:29.70
3
17
Coffey, Juliann
Colorado School
2:30.06
3
18
Gillen, Hayley
UC - Colorado Sp
2:31.57
3
19
Sborov, Amber
Metropolitan-Den
2:34.72
3
Womens 1500m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Benner, Kaitlyn
Colorado
4:30.08
1
2
Hemming, Breanna
Metropolitan-Den
4:31.21
1
3
HOLLAND, SANNE
Colorado State
4:36.50
1
4
Lincks, Janelle
Unattached
4:38.26
1
5
YARROW, LAURA
Colorado State
4:38.46
1
6
Caldwell, Mackenzie
Colorado
4:42.24
1
7
Trotter, Roxy
Unattached
4:44.05
1
8
Roberts, Miriam
Colorado State-P
4:45.08
1
9
Scholl, Tabor
Unattached
4:45.80
1
10
Miller, Ann
Colorado School
4:46.80
1
11
Hughes, Bailey
Colorado State-P
4:49.33
1
12
Bush, Josephine
Colorado State
4:50.49
1
13
Ward, Dominique
Colorado State
4:50.65
1
14
Rashid, Jamilah
Metropolitan-Den
4:55.22
1
15
Alcala, Victoria
Metropolitan-Den
4:57.47
1
16
Ervin, Abbey
Unattached
4:58.27
1
17
Silacci, Lauren
Metropolitan-Den
4:59.27
1
18
East, Katy
Northern Colorad
5:00.36
1
19
Devlin, Kelly
UC - Colorado Sp
5:01.74
1
20
Baird, Taylor
Colorado School
5:01.98
1
21
Barringer, Hanna
Colorado School
5:03.91
1
22
Cook, Chloe
Colorado School
5:07.43
1
23
Barela, Samantha
Johnson & Wales
5:07.59
1
24
Starbuck, Elizabeth
Colorado School
5:13.64
1
25
Maston, Makenna
UC - Colorado Sp
5:23.80
1
26
Wallerius, Kate
Regis
5:28.48
1
27
Smith, Mali
Metropolitan-Den
5:30.66
1
28
Crimmins, Allison
Colorado College
5:31.47
1
29
Kennedy, Christina
Regis
5:31.69
1
30
Martinez, Amanda
Regis
5:32.07
1
31
Philbrick, Abigail
Colorado College
5:38.88
1
32
Fleming, Kelly
Regis
5:44.63
1
33
Frazier, Susan
Colorado School
5:47.12
1
34
Bettina, Alessandria
Regis
6:05.04
1
Womens 3000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Tiyouri, Maor
Boulder Track C
9:59.20
1
2
Rudel, Rachael
Colorado State
10:05.04
1
3
Hutchings, Sarah
Boulder Track C
10:11.46
1
4
Gilfillan, Darby
Colorado State
10:29.09
1
5
HESS, ALEXANDRA
Colorado State
10:31.94
1
6
Roberts, Marina
Colorado State
10:37.65
1
7
Smith, Carol
Boulder Track C
10:40.38
1
8
SCHWARTZKOPF, KARLEE
Colorado State
10:41.35
1
9
Franke, Mary
Unattached
10:46.60
1
10
Mathes, Jordan
Colorado State-P
10:47.48
1
11
Steinke, Kara
Unattached
10:48.66
1
12
Geldean, Riley
Roots Running Pr
10:57.49
1
13
Kleven, Jessica
Unattached
10:59.57
1
14
Ramirez, Evonna
Metropolitan-Den
11:00.74
1
15
Curwood, Krystalanne
Boulder Track C
11:03.86
1
16
Ortiz, Mandy
Colorado
11:10.45
1
17
Sanchez, Karina
Metropolitan-Den
11:28.80
1
18
Neher, Madision
UC - Colorado Sp
11:34.36
1
19
Knapp, Katie
Unattached
11:41.62
1
20
Wallerius, Kate
Regis
12:00.17
1
21
Pappas, Katherine
Regis
12:04.08
1
22
Martinez, Amanda
Regis
12:21.69
1
23
Kennedy, Christina
Regis
12:29.32
1
24
Fleming, Kelly
Regis
12:35.83
1
25
Bettina, Alessandria
Regis
13:02.47
1
Womens 3k Steeple
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Clark, Erin
Colorado
10:33.27
1
2
Constien, Val
Colorado
11:09.03
1
3
Blakely, Eryn
Colorado
11:29.00
1
4
May, Lucy
Colorado
11:41.98
1
5
Bauer, Samantha
UC - Colorado Sp
11:43.88
1
6
Braun, Caroline
Northern Colorad
11:50.84
1
7
Treese, Sarah
UC - Colorado Sp
11:53.09
1
Womens 100m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Holston, Lorenda
Colorado State
13.64
+0.9
1
2
Torres, Abrianna
Colorado
14.37
+0.9
1
3
Tuck, Andrea
Colorado State-P
14.96
+0.9
1
4
Allen, Alisha
Northern Colorad
15.12
+0.9
1
5
Pena, Ewelina
Colorado
15.26
+0.9
1
6
Elcock, Deandra
Northern Colorad
15.34
+0.9
1
7
Wenning, Michaela
Colorado
15.83
+1.7
2
8
Slack, Mariah
Colorado
16.17
+0.9
1
9
Migliozzi, Natalie
Northern Colorad
16.52
+0.9
1
10
Giles, Amanda
Colorado School
16.57
+1.7
2
11
Cumber, Karli
Northern Colorad
16.60
+1.7
2
12
Howe, Taila
Colorado
17.04
+1.7
2
13
Spalding-Aguirre, Asmeda
Colorado College
17.74
+1.7
2
14
Green, Emily
Colorado School
17.93
+1.7
2
15
Kazen, Claire
Colorado
19.34
+1.7
2
Womens 400m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kirby, Erin
Wyoming
58.96
1
2
Gerber, Stephanie
Colorado State
59.98
1
3
Lloyd, Hannah
Wyoming
1:02.26
1
4
Klotz, Molly
UC - Colorado Sp
1:03.91
1
5
Werman, Katie
Colorado State
1:04.31
1
6
Tuder, Stefanie
Colorado State
1:05.40
1
7
Todd, Jessica
UC - Colorado Sp
1:06.60
1
8
Hanrahan, Brittany
Colorado
1:09.04
2
9
Spalding-Aguirre, Asmeda
Colorado College
1:13.22
2
10
Ferguson, Alyssa
Unattached
1:16.46
2
Womens 4x100m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Holland
,
Brown
,
Holland
,
Gehring
Colorado
45.79
1
2
Reed
,
Riley
,
Evans
,
Clanton
Colorado State-P
47.37
1
3
Gantt
,
Todd
,
Divittor
,
Lawrence
UC - Colorado Sp
48.62
1
4
Krueger
,
Myers
,
Armijo
,
Johns
Metropolitan-Den
50.57
1
--
Mangham
,
Dunaway
,
Jackson
,
Porter
Northern Colorad
DNF
1
--
Comstock
,
Ayres-Pe
,
Bettendo
,
Moralez
Northern Colorad
DQ
1
Womens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Witt
,
Fair
,
Horan
,
Simpson
Colorado State
3:44.88
1
2
Tuck
,
Roberts
,
Evans
,
Riley
Colorado State-P
3:45.77
1
3
Clanton
,
Reed
,
Lopez
,
Wendt
Colorado State-P
3:53.80
1
4
Meinders
,
Moralez
,
Zachary
,
Bettendo
Northern Colorad
3:54.24
1
5
Todd
,
Martus
,
McAfee
,
Klotz
UC - Colorado Sp
3:56.00
1
6
White
,
Kreutz
,
Ward
,
Bush
Colorado State
3:59.10
1
7
Myers
,
Hemming
,
Johns
,
Sborov
Metropolitan-Den
4:07.85
1
--
Gillen
,
Gantt
,
Lawrence
,
Devlin
UC - Colorado Sp
DNF
1
Womens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Pete, Aaliyah
Colorado State
16.15m
(52'11.75)
1
2
Hicks, Kiah
Colorado State
14.78m
(48'5.75)
1
3
Walker, Mariah
Colorado
14.29m
(46'10.5)
1
4
Jackson, Monet
Colorado State
14.01m
(45'11.5)
1
5
Larrabee, Aimee
Colorado State
12.64m
(41'5.5)
1
6
Leatherbury, Maddison
Colorado State-P
12.03m
(39'5.5)
1
7
Dorman, Katie
Northern Colorad
11.25m
(36'10.75)
1
8
Palizzi, Jacqueline
Northern Colorad
9.82m
(32'2.5)
1
9
Diep, Melanie
UC - Colorado Sp
4.14m
(13'6.75)
1
Womens Discus
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hicks, Kiah
Colorado State
50.65m
(166'2)
1
2
Carr, Hannah
Wyoming
46.25m
(151'8.75)
1
3
Jackson, Monet
Colorado State
44.89m
(147'3.25)
1
4
Bedard, Kelcey
Unattached
43.82m
(143'9)
1
5
Seaman, Madison
Wyoming
43.44m
(142'6)
1
6
Pete, Aaliyah
Colorado State
42.36m
(138'11.5)
1
7
Walker, Mariah
Colorado
42.15m
(138'3.25)
1
8
Hallam-Eames, Sophie
Colorado
41.38m
(135'9)
1
9
Larrabee, Aimee
Colorado State
41.16m
(135'0.25)
1
10
Kline, Makenzie
Colorado
38.80m
(127'3.5)
1
11
Eberhardt, Summer
Colorado State-P
38.64m
(126'9.25)
1
12
Leatherbury, Maddison
Colorado State-P
33.96m
(111'5)
1
13
Colletto, Madison
Colorado
30.94m
(101'6)
1
Womens Javelin
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Macedo, Jessi
Colorado State
42.76m
(140'3.25)
1
2
Torres, Abrianna
Colorado
37.85m
(124'2)
1
3
Giles, Amanda
Colorado School
33.76m
(110'9)
1
4
Kline, Makenzie
Colorado
31.65m
(103'10)
1
5
Wenning, Michaela
Colorado
30.48m
(100'0)
1
6
Kazen, Claire
Colorado
29.62m
(97'2)
1
7
Pena, Ewelina
Colorado
28.64m
(93'11.5)
1
8
Green, Emily
Colorado School
24.71m
(81'0.75)
1
9
Neibauer, Addy
Colorado School
22.64m
(74'3.25)
1
10
Slack, Mariah
Colorado
17.00m
(55'9.25)
1
--
Howe, Taila
Colorado
FOUL
(--)
1
Womens Hammer
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hicks, Kiah
Colorado State
63.27m
(207'6.75)
1
2
Hunsucker, Emily
Unattached
60.44m
(198'3.5)
1
3
Daniels, Shreese
Wyoming
58.36m
(191'5.5)
1
4
Larrabee, Aimee
Colorado State
55.36m
(181'7.5)
1
5
Jackson, Monet
Colorado State
52.17m
(171'1.75)
1
6
Hallam-Eames, Sophie
Colorado
51.76m
(169'9.75)
1
7
Lind, Kellie
Colorado
51.29m
(168'3.25)
1
8
Wagner, Marissa
Colorado State
49.28m
(161'8)
1
9
Bedard, Kelcey
Unattached
48.52m
(159'2)
1
10
Gallmeyer, Kristina
Colorado School
47.42m
(155'6.75)
1
11
Weidman, Hannah
Colorado School
44.79m
(146'11.25)
1
12
Gansz, Haley
Colorado State-P
43.24m
(141'10.25)
1
13
Malone, Lindsey
Unattached
41.12m
(134'10.75)
1
14
Walker, Mariah
Colorado
40.96m
(134'4.5)
1
15
Merrill, Sidney
Wyoming
40.65m
(133'4.25)
1
16
Palizzi, Jacqueline
Northern Colorad
38.50m
(126'3.75)
1
17
Dorman, Katie
Northern Colorad
36.16m
(118'7.5)
1
18
Colletto, Madison
Colorado
30.02m
(98'5.75)
1
19
Holloway, Brittany
Colorado School
29.60m
(97'1.25)
1
20
Kline, Makenzie
Colorado
28.79m
(94'5.25)
1
--
Higgins, Katie
Wyoming
FOUL
(--)
1
Womens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
English, Kelsey
Unattached
1.75m
(5'8.75)
1
2
Brown, Isobel
Colorado State
1.67m
(5'5.75)
1
2
Torres, Abrianna
Colorado
1.67m
(5'5.75)
1
4
O'Quinn, Rajon
Colorado
1.62m
(5'3.75)
1
4
Pena, Ewelina
Colorado
1.62m
(5'3.75)
1
4
Macedo, Jessi
Colorado State
1.62m
(5'3.75)
1
7
Frank, Alyssa
Real Training
1.57m
(5'1.75)
1
7
Malachinski, Katie
Johnson & Wales
1.57m
(5'1.75)
1
7
Dunaway, Sarah
Northern Colorad
1.57m
(5'1.75)
1
10
Marsh, Madison
Wyoming
1.52m
(4'11.75)
1
10
Vicenti, Kyetiil
Denver Track Clu
1.52m
(4'11.75)
1
--
Loper, Ayla
Colorado College
NH
(--)
1
--
Tuck, Andrea
Colorado State-P
NH
(--)
1
--
Bertelson, Hannah
Wyoming
NH
(--)
1
--
Wright, McKenzie
Colorado State
NH
(--)
1
Womens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Rigsby, Michelle
Colorado School
5.44m
(17'10)
+1.0
1
2
Bettendorf, Alyssa
Northern Colorad
5.43m
(17'9.75)
+0.5
1
3
Tuck, Andrea
Colorado State-P
5.41m
(17'8.75)
+0.1
1
4
Clanton, Tatianna
Colorado State-P
5.38m
(17'7.75)
-0.2
1
5
Slack, Mariah
Colorado
5.19m
(17'0.25)
-1.5
1
6
McNamara, Taylor
Northern Colorad
5.06m
(16'7)
-0.2
1
7
Hughes, Sarah
Metropolitan-Den
5.05m
(16'6.75)
-1.0
1
8
Linn, Makenna
Unattached
5.01m
(16'5)
-0.8
1
9
Howe, Taila
Colorado
4.96m
(16'3.25)
+0.6
1
10
Wenning, Michaela
Colorado
4.95m
(16'2.75)
+0.8
1
11
Wendt, Alex
Colorado State-P
4.85m
(15'10.75)
-1.9
1
12
Moralez, Rachael
Northern Colorad
4.79m
(15'8.5)
+0.7
1
13
Giles, Amanda
Colorado School
4.63m
(15'2.25)
+1.1
1
13
Green, Emily
Colorado School
4.63m
(15'2.25)
+0.4
1
15
Malachinski, Katie
Johnson & Wales
4.54m
(14'10.5)
-0.5
1
16
Porter, Tiana
Northern Colorad
4.31m
(14'1.5)
-1.3
1
17
Kazen, Claire
Colorado
4.16m
(13'7.75)
+0.6
1
Womens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Wendt, Alex
Colorado State-P
11.63m
(38'1.75)
+0.3
1
2
Hughes, Sarah
Metropolitan-Den
11.51m w
(37'9)
+2.6
1
3
Daniel, Bekah
Colorado
11.34m
(37'2.25)
+1.3
1
4
Timberman, Dayanera
Wyoming
11.31m
(37'1.25)
+1.8
1
5
Comstock, Mackenzie
Northern Colorad
11.16m
(36'7.25)
+1.5
1
6
Wilcoxson, Shana
Wyoming
11.14m
(36'6.5)
+1.8
1
7
Jackson, Whitney
Northern Colorad
10.77m
(35'4)
+1.7
1
8
Mangham, Abby
Northern Colorad
10.75m w
(35'3)
+2.8
1
9
Linn, Makenna
Unattached
10.60m w
(34'9.25)
+2.5
1
10
McNamara, Taylor
Northern Colorad
10.46m
(34'3.75)
+1.8
1
Womens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Connor, Jamie
Project Athletic
3.80m
(12'5.5)
1
2
Moore, Morgan
Colorado State
3.65m
(11'11.5)
1
2
Jelden, Karli
Northern Colorad
3.65m
(11'11.5)
1
4
Novotny, Kari
Above the Ba
3.35m
(10'11.75)
1
5
Lodl, Mikaela
Unattached
3.05m
(10'0)
1
5
Hoben, Zoie
Northern Colorad
3.05m
(10'0)
1
7
Knitig, Jordan
Northwest Kansas
2.30m
(7'6.5)
1
--
Neibauer, Addy
Colorado School
NH
(--)
1
--
Bellah, Samantha
Colorado State-P
NH
(--)
1
--
Berndsen, Jessie
Colorado School
NH
(--)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#colorado-invite
#colorado
#cu-invite
More news
2015 Results - Bryan Clay Invitational
2015 Results - Colorado School of Mines Front Range Indoor Open
0 shares:
Colorado Outdoor Invitational
,
Above The Bar Track Club, Inc - Boulder - CO - USATF Club - USATF Colorado
,
Asics
,
belgrave harriers
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for University Of Colorado At Colorado Springs Track & Field and Cross Country - Colorado Springs, Colorado
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2024
1
2022
5
2016
1
2015
19
2014
40
11
2013
26
2012
14
2011
89
17
2010
9
Show 6 more
Hashtags
#colorado-invite
#colorado
#cu-invite
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!